European Powerlifting Federation
 
European Open Women's Championships, Czech Republic, Pilsen, 07-11.05.2013
SCORESHEET
PL. Name BY Nation Weight WF Squat Bench. Deadlift TOTAL W.Pts. Pts.
- 47 kg
1. Strufa Anastasya 1986 RUS 46,47 1,3559 177,5 1 112,5 1 155,0 3 445,0   603,37 12
2. Lepanse Benedicte 1978 FRA 45,90 1,3678 155,0 3 97,5 2 160,0 2 412,5   564,21 9
3. Stienkova Tamara 1992 UKR 46,64 1,3524 157,5 2 87,5 3 162,5 1 407,5   551,08 8
4. Legard Stephanie 1981 FRA 45,79 1,3701 145,0 4 80,0 4 135,0 4 360,0   493,23 7
Peti Barbara 1976 ITA 46,35 1,3583   75,0 5 130,0 5 Out
- 52 kg
1. Komlaeva Anna 1979 RUS 51,69 1,2524 197,5 1 105,0 2 175,0 1 477,5   598,01 12
2. Klymenko Kateryna 1985 UKR 51,23 1,2610 170,0 3 112,5 1 167,5 3 450,0   567,46 9
3. Brage Angelica 1987 SWE 51,96 1,2474 170,0 4 100,0 4 165,0 5 435,0   542,60 8
4. Liimatainen Miia 1986 SWE 50,18 1,2812 182,5 2 80,0 8 162,5 6 425,0   544,50 7
5. Apuli Sanna 1981 FIN 50,94 1,2665 160,0 5 90,0 7 167,5 2 417,5   528,78 6
6. Sirkia Mervi 1972 FIN 51,85 1,2494 155,0 9 95,0 5 167,5 4 417,5   521,64 5
7. Martin Vanessa 1976 FRA 51,53 1,2554 160,0 7 100,0 3 152,5 9 412,5   517,86 4
8. Rodina Alessia 1975 ITA 51,45 1,2569 160,0 6 75,0 9 150,0 10 385,0   483,90 3
9. Gavornikova Monika 1974 SVK 51,29 1,2599 155,0 8 92,5 6 135,0 12 382,5   481,90 2
10. Jurga Patrycja 1982 POL 51,79 1,2506 140,0 10 72,5 11 150,0 11 362,5   453,33 1
11. Monaco Roberta 1975 ITA 51,21 1,2614 130,0 12 72,5 10 157,5 7 360,0   454,10 1
12. Edwards Louise 1978 GBR 50,93 1,2667 130,0 11 70,0 12 155,0 8 355,0   449,68 1
- 57 kg
1. Ryzhkova Anna 1986 RUS 56,74 1,1646 200,0 1 135,0 1 192,5 1 527,5   614,30 12*
2. Chepil Mariya 1970 UKR 56,84 1,1630 180,0 3 117,5 2 165,0 6 462,5   537,86 9
3. Lima Rosimery 1977 GBR 56,82 1,1633 167,5 4 100,0 4 180,0 4 447,5   520,56 8
4. Buxbom Eva 1969 DEN 56,77 1,1641 165,0 5 90,0 8 182,5 3/c1 437,5   509,28 7
5. Brimboeuf Fanny 1986 FRA 54,84 1,1960 162,5 6 95,0 5 167,5 5 425,0   508,30 6
6. Bogdanova Marianna 1983 EST 56,27 1,1722 155,0 7 77,5 10 185,0 2 417,5   489,38 5
7. Cichon Susann 1987 GER 56,71 1,1650 152,5 8 90,0 7 157,5 7 400,0   466,01 4
8. Schlosser Helena 1988 GER 55,81 1,1797 147,5 9 95,0 6 142,5 9 385,0   454,19 3
9. Wildeman Sandra 1979 NED 56,65 1,1660 145,0 10 87,5 9 147,5 8 380,0   443,08 2
Abdulina Vita 1967 UKR 56,44 1,1694 190,0 2 115,0 3   Out
- 63 kg
1. Dubenskaya Maria 1988 RUS 62,17 1,0848 210,0 1 140,0 1 187,5 1 537,5   583,09 12
2. Werngren Josephine 1976 SWE 62,17 1,0848 180,0 4 117,5 2 172,5 4 470,0   509,86 9
3. Liutnik Ulyana 1984 UKR 62,37 1,0822 175,0 5 112,5 3 167,5 5 455,0   492,39 8
4. Schreiber Elke 1984 GER 62,98 1,0743 187,5 3 85,0 5 177,5 2 450,0   483,41 7
5. Hoiland Linda 1979 NOR 61,31 1,0965 170,0 6 90,0 4 175,0 3 435,0   476,96 6
Hanssen Tutta Kristine 1989 NOR 61,18 1,0983 200,0 2   75,0 6 Out
- 72 kg
1. Pedersen Annette 1968 DEN 71,45 0,9810 215,0 2 122,5 4 207,5 1 545,0   534,67 12*
2. Timmers Ankie 1986 NED 71,11 0,9842 187,5 5 132,5 1 205,0 2 525,0   516,71 9
3. Berge Hege 1982 NOR 63,34 1,0696 190,0 4 122,5 3 180,0 5 492,5   526,76 8
4. Opdal Veronica 1985 NOR 71,06 0,9847 195,0 3 107,5 7 182,5 4 485,0   477,56 7*
5. Wienroither Bianca 1984 AUT 71,58 0,9799 175,0 7 127,5 2 175,0 6 477,5   467,89 6
6. Gudsteinsdottir Maria 1970 ISL 68,44 1,0106 182,5 6 110,0 5 172,5 7 465,0   469,92 5
7. Sajewicz Ewelina 1989 POL 69,44 1,0004 172,5 8 110,0 6 145,0 9 427,5   427,67 4
8. Szmigielova Jana 1985 CZE 70,74 0,9877 155,0 9 92,5 8 157,5 8 405,0   400,01 3
9. Reifova Gabriela 1986 CZE 71,82 0,9777 132,5 10 87,5 9 140,0 10 360,0   351,97 2
Kniazieva Antonina 1989 UKR 70,12 0,9937 245,5 1/c   192,5 3 Out
- 84 kg
1. Strik Ielja 1973 NED 83,41 0,8949 255,0 2/w1 175,0 1/c 215,0 1 645,0 w1 577,23 12*
2. Timoshchuk Valeria 1988 RUS 83,85 0,8925 260,0 1 150,0 2 200,0 3 610,0   544,45 9
3. Arnesen Hille Heidi 1970 NOR 81,23 0,9074 240,0 3 140,0 4 205,0 2 585,0   530,84 8*
4. Shotton-Gale Charlotte 1983 GBR 83,99 0,8918 200,0 5 127,5 6 195,0 4 522,5   465,94 7
5. Kristensen Kathrine 1987 DEN 83,70 0,8933 210,0 4 102,5 7 172,5 6 485,0   433,25 6
6. Takacova Hana 1954 CZE 83,97 0,8919 150,0 8 142,5 3 160,0 7 452,5   403,57 5
7. Kasperska Kamila 1992 POL 76,73 0,9374 170,0 6 80,0 9 150,0 8 400,0   374,95 4
8. Krcmarova Alena 1975 CZE 75,47 0,9469 150,0 7 90,0 8 140,0 9 380,0   359,83 3
Olajos Tunde 1989 HUN 81,03 0,9086 147,5 9     Out
Bark Josephine 1988 SWE 83,20 0,8961   135,0 5 190,0 5 Out
84+ kg
1. Hugdal Hildeborg 1983 NOR 126,30 0,7924 252,5 1 216,0 1/w 190,0 4 658,5   521,79 12*
2. Kucherenko Elena 1992 RUS 99,67 0,8334 250,0 2 130,0 4 200,0 2 580,0   483,36 9
3. Bushuyeva Yuliya 1981 UKR 90,25 0,8631 245,0 3 135,0 3 190,0 3 570,0   491,96 8
4. Bialek Magdalena 1990 POL 87,76 0,8735 225,0 4 117,5 5 207,5 1 550,0   480,40 7
5. Szabo Agnes 1988 HUN 104,88 0,8219 200,0 5 165,0 2 172,5 5 537,5   441,79 6
Nation (points)
1. Russia 57 [12+12+12+12+9] 2943,24 w.pts.
2. Ukraine 42 [9+9+8+8+8] 2640,78 w.pts.
3. Norway 41 [12+8+8+7+6] 2533,92 w.pts.
4. France 26 [9+7+6+4] 2083,63 w.pts.
5. Denmark 25 [12+7+6] 1477,21 w.pts.
6. Sweden 24 [9+8+7] 1596,97 w.pts.
7. Netherlands 23 [12+9+2] 1537,03 w.pts.
8. Great Britain 16 [8+7+1] 1436,20 w.pts.
9. Poland 16 [7+4+4+1] 1736,37 w.pts.
10. Germany 14 [7+4+3] 1403,63 w.pts.
11. Czechia 13 [5+3+3+2] 1515,40 w.pts.
12. Finland 11 [6+5] 1050,43 w.pts.
13. Austria 6 [6] 467,89 w.pts.
14. Hungary 6 [6] 441,79 w.pts.
15. Estonia 5 [5] 489,39 w.pts.
16. Iceland 5 [5] 469,93 w.pts.
17. Italy 4 [3+1] 938,01 w.pts.
18. Slovakia 2 [2] 481,91 w.pts.
Best Lifters of Open
PL. Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W. points
1. Ryzhkova Anna Russia 56,74 1,1646 527,5 614,30
2. Strufa Anastasya Russia 46,47 1,3559 445,0 603,37
3. Komlaeva Anna Russia 51,69 1,2524 477,5 598,01
                               
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
Out - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = Austria GER = Germany RUS = Russia
CZE = Czechia HUN = Hungary SVK = Slovakia
DEN = Denmark ISL = Iceland SWE = Sweden
EST = Estonia ITA = Italy UKR = Ukraine
FIN = Finland NED = Netherlands
FRA = France NOR = Norway
GBR = Great Britain POL = Poland