European Powerlifting Federation
 
European Open Women's Championships, Czech Republic, Pilsen, 07-11.05.2013
DETAILED SCORESHEET
PL. Lifters BY Nation Weight WF Lot All Squat All Bench press All Dead lift TOTAL W.pts. Pts.
- 47 kg
1. Strufa Anastasya 1986 RUS 46,47 1,3559 1 160,0 170,0 177,5 1 107,5 112,5 112,5 1 142,5 150,0 155,0 3 445,0 603,37 12
2. Lepanse Benedicte 1978 FRA 45,90 1,3678 4 145,0 155,0 155,0 3 85,0 92,5 97,5 2 145,0 152,5 160,0 2 412,5 564,21 9
3. Stienkova Tamara 1992 UKR 46,64 1,3524 5 145,0 150,0 157,5 2 87,5 92,5 95,0 3 155,0 162,5 170,0 1 407,5 551,08 8
4. Legard Stephanie 1981 FRA 45,79 1,3701 2 135,0 145,0 150,0 4 75,0 80,0 82,5 4 122,5 130,0 135,0 4 360,0 493,23 7
Peti Barbara 1976 ITA 46,35 1,3583 3 120,0 120,0 120,0 Disq. 70,0 70,0 75,0 5 125,0 130,0 135,0 5 Out
- 52 kg
1. Komlaeva Anna 1979 RUS 51,69 1,2524 15 180,0 190,0 197,5 1 100,0 105,0 110,0 2 160,0 167,5 175,0 1 477,5 598,01 12
2. Klymenko Kateryna 1985 UKR 51,23 1,2610 17 170,0 180,0 180,0 3 105,0 110,0 112,5 1 160,0 167,5 167,5 3 450,0 567,46 9
3. Brage Angelica 1987 SWE 51,96 1,2474 11 152,5 162,5 170,0 4 92,5 97,5 100,0 4 155,0 165,0 172,5 5 435,0 542,60 8
4. Liimatainen Miia 1986 SWE 50,18 1,2812 8 172,5 182,5 182,5 2 75,0 75,0 80,0 8 157,5 162,5 172,5 6 425,0 544,50 7
5. Apuli Sanna 1981 FIN 50,94 1,2665 13 157,5 160,0 165,0 5 85,0 90,0 92,5 7 157,5 165,0 167,5 2 417,5 528,78 6
6. Sirkia Mervi 1972 FIN 51,85 1,2494 12 155,0 160,0 162,5 9 90,0 95,0 97,5 5 157,5 162,5 167,5 4 417,5 521,64 5
7. Martin Vanessa 1976 FRA 51,53 1,2554 14 152,5 160,0 165,0 7 90,0 95,0 100,0 3 145,0 150,0 152,5 9 412,5 517,86 4
8. Rodina Alessia 1975 ITA 51,45 1,2569 16 150,0 160,0 160,0 6 70,0 75,0 75,0 9 150,0 160,0 160,0 10 385,0 483,90 3
9. Gavornikova Monika 1974 SVK 51,29 1,2599 9 145,0 155,0 160,0 8 92,5 100,0 100,0 6 135,0 145,0 145,0 12 382,5 481,90 2
10. Jurga Patrycja 1982 POL 51,79 1,2506 7 130,0 140,0 150,0 10 70,0 72,5 75,0 11 140,0 150,0 152,5 11 362,5 453,33 1
11. Monaco Roberta 1975 ITA 51,21 1,2614 10 125,0 125,0 130,0 12 70,0 72,5 75,0 10 150,0 157,5 162,5 7 360,0 454,10 1
12. Edwards Louise 1978 GBR 50,93 1,2667 6 122,5 130,0 130,0 11 62,5 67,5 70,0 12 142,5 150,0 155,0 8 355,0 449,68 1
- 57 kg
1. Ryzhkova Anna 1986 RUS 56,74 1,1646 22 200,0 215,0 215,0 1 120,0 127,5 135,0 1 175,0 185,0 192,5 1 527,5 614,30 12 *
2. Chepil Mariya 1970 UKR 56,84 1,1630 26 170,0 180,0 185,0 3 110,0 115,0 117,5 2 155,0 160,0 165,0 6 462,5 537,86 9
3. Lima Rosimery 1977 GBR 56,82 1,1633 25 160,0 167,5 172,5 4 92,5 97,5 100,0 4 170,0 180,0 187,5 4 447,5 520,56 8
4. Buxbom Eva 1969 DEN 56,77 1,1641 21 160,0 160,0 165,0 5 82,5 87,5 90,0 8 165,0 175,0 182,5 c1 3 /c1 437,5 509,28 7
5. Brimboeuf Fanny 1986 FRA 54,84 1,1960 23 155,0 162,5 167,5 6 95,0 102,5 105,0 5 155,0 162,5 167,5 5 425,0 508,30 6
6. Bogdanova Marianna 1983 EST 56,27 1,1722 20 145,0 155,0 160,0 7 70,0 75,0 77,5 10 167,5 180,0 185,0 2 417,5 489,38 5
7. Cichon Susann 1987 GER 56,71 1,1650 19 145,0 152,5 160,0 8 85,0 85,0 90,0 7 150,0 157,5 160,0 7 400,0 466,01 4
8. Schlosser Helena 1988 GER 55,81 1,1797 24 142,5 147,5 152,5 9 95,0 100,0 100,0 6 137,5 142,5 145,0 9 385,0 454,19 3
9. Wildeman Sandra 1979 NED 56,65 1,1660 27 137,5 142,5 145,0 10 85,0 85,0 87,5 9 147,5 152,5 X 8 380,0 443,08 2
Abdulina Vita 1967 UKR 56,44 1,1694 18 190,0 197,5 200,0 2 110,0 115,0 117,5 3 170,0 170,0 170,0 Disq. Out
- 63 kg
1. Dubenskaya Maria 1988 RUS 62,17 1,0848 6 190,0 202,5 210,0 1 140,0 150,0 150,0 1 175,0 187,5 200,0 1 537,5 583,09 12
2. Werngren Josephine 1976 SWE 62,17 1,0848 3 167,5 175,0 180,0 4 112,5 115,0 117,5 2 165,0 172,5 180,0 4 470,0 509,86 9
3. Liutnik Ulyana 1984 UKR 62,37 1,0822 1 175,0 182,5 182,5 5 105,0 105,0 112,5 3 165,0 167,5 167,5 5 455,0 492,39 8
4. Schreiber Elke 1984 GER 62,98 1,0743 2 170,0 187,5 187,5 3 80,0 85,0 90,0 5 165,0 172,5 177,5 2 450,0 483,41 7
5. Hoiland Linda 1979 NOR 61,31 1,0965 5 170,0 177,5 177,5 6 90,0 92,5 92,5 4 175,0 185,0 185,0 3 435,0 476,96 6
Hanssen Tutta Kristine 1989 NOR 61,18 1,0983 4 192,5 200,0 205,0 2 137,5 137,5 137,5 Disq. 75,0 X X 6 Out
- 72 kg
1. Pedersen Annette 1968 DEN 71,45 0,9810 14 195,0 205,0 215,0 2 117,5 122,5 127,5 4 195,0 205,0 207,5 1 545,0 534,67 12 *
2. Timmers Ankie 1986 NED 71,11 0,9842 11 180,0 187,5 192,5 5 125,0 130,0 132,5 1 190,0 195,0 205,0 2 525,0 516,71 9
3. Berge Hege 1982 NOR 63,34 1,0696 12 175,0 182,5 190,0 4 117,5 117,5 122,5 3 172,5 180,0 185,0 5 492,5 526,76 8
4. Opdal Veronica 1985 NOR 71,06 0,9847 9 187,5 192,5 195,0 3 107,5 110,0 110,0 7 182,5 182,5 182,5 4 485,0 477,56 7 *
5. Wienroither Bianca 1984 AUT 71,58 0,9799 15 175,0 185,0 187,5 7 122,5 127,5 132,5 2 165,0 175,0 182,5 6 477,5 467,89 6
6. Gudsteinsdottir Maria 1970 ISL 68,44 1,0106 16 170,0 177,5 182,5 6 105,0 110,0 112,5 5 165,0 165,0 172,5 7 465,0 469,92 5
7. Sajewicz Ewelina 1989 POL 69,44 1,0004 10 165,0 172,5 180,0 8 105,0 110,0 115,0 6 130,0 137,5 145,0 9 427,5 427,67 4
8. Szmigielova Jana 1985 CZE 70,74 0,9877 7 145,0 155,0 165,0 9 92,5 97,5 97,5 8 145,0 157,5 170,0 8 405,0 400,01 3
9. Reifova Gabriela 1986 CZE 71,82 0,9777 13 125,0 132,5 140,0 10 80,0 87,5 92,5 9 130,0 140,0 150,0 10 360,0 351,97 2
Kniazieva Antonina 1989 UKR 70,12 0,9937 17 235,0 245,5 c 250,0 1 /c 150,0 150,0 150,0 Disq. 180,0 192,5 200,0 3 Out
- 84 kg
1. Strik Ielja 1973 NED 83,41 0,8949 10 235,0 247,5 255,0 w1 2 /w1 170,0 c1 175,0 c 177,5 1 /c 205,0 215,0 222,5 1 645,0/w1/ 577,23 12 *
2. Timoshchuk Valeria 1988 RUS 83,85 0,8925 7 260,0 260,0 260,0 1 145,0 145,0 150,0 2 190,0 200,0 210,0 3 610,0 544,45 9
3. Arnesen Hille Heidi 1970 NOR 81,23 0,9074 6 230,0 230,0 240,0 3 135,0 140,0 140,0 4 205,0 212,5 212,5 2 585,0 530,84 8 *
4. Shotton-Gale Charlotte 1983 GBR 83,99 0,8918 8 190,0 190,0 200,0 5 122,5 127,5 127,5 6 182,5 190,0 195,0 4 522,5 465,94 7
5. Kristensen Kathrine 1987 DEN 83,70 0,8933 2 195,0 210,0 217,5 4 92,5 97,5 102,5 7 160,0 172,5 180,0 6 485,0 433,25 6
6. Takacova Hana 1954 CZE 83,97 0,8919 3 150,0 150,0 160,0 8 135,0 142,5 147,5 3 140,0 155,0 160,0 7 452,5 403,57 5
7. Kasperska Kamila 1992 POL 76,73 0,9374 1 160,0 170,0 180,0 6 75,0 80,0 80,0 9 140,0 150,0 155,0 8 400,0 374,95 4
8. Krcmarova Alena 1975 CZE 75,47 0,9469 9 140,0 150,0 155,0 7 85,0 85,0 90,0 8 130,0 140,0 145,0 9 380,0 359,83 3
Olajos Tunde 1989 HUN 81,03 0,9086 5 140,0 140,0 147,5 9 125,0 125,0 132,5 Disq. X X X Disq. Out
Bark Josephine 1988 SWE 83,20 0,8961 4 220,0 220,0 220,0 Disq. 135,0 135,0 142,5 5 190,0 195,0 200,0 5 Out
84+ kg
1. Hugdal Hildeborg 1983 NOR 126,30 0,7924 14 242,5 252,5 260,0 1 197,5 w 207,0 w 216,0 w 1 /w 180,0 190,0 200,0 4 658,5 521,79 12 *
2. Kucherenko Elena 1992 RUS 99,67 0,8334 13 235,0 250,0 257,5 2 100,0 115,0 130,0 4 170,0 185,0 200,0 2 580,0 483,36 9
3. Bushuyeva Yuliya 1981 UKR 90,25 0,8631 12 235,0 245,0 255,0 3 135,0 142,5 142,5 3 182,5 190,0 202,5 3 570,0 491,96 8
4. Bialek Magdalena 1990 POL 87,76 0,8735 15 220,0 225,0 225,0 4 112,5 117,5 117,5 5 195,0 205,0 207,5 1 550,0 480,40 7
5. Szabo Agnes 1988 HUN 104,88 0,8219 11 200,0 210,0 X 5 160,0 165,0 170,0 2 160,0 167,5 172,5 5 537,5 441,79 6
Nation (points)
1. Russia 57 [12+12+12+12+9] 2943,24 w.pts.
2. Ukraine 42 [9+9+8+8+8] 2640,78 w.pts.
3. Norway 41 [12+8+8+7+6] 2533,92 w.pts.
4. France 26 [9+7+6+4] 2083,63 w.pts.
5. Denmark 25 [12+7+6] 1477,21 w.pts.
6. Sweden 24 [9+8+7] 1596,97 w.pts.
7. Netherlands 23 [12+9+2] 1537,03 w.pts.
8. Great Britain 16 [8+7+1] 1436,20 w.pts.
9. Poland 16 [7+4+4+1] 1736,37 w.pts.
10. Germany 14 [7+4+3] 1403,63 w.pts.
11. Czechia 13 [5+3+3+2] 1515,40 w.pts.
12. Finland 11 [6+5] 1050,43 w.pts.
13. Austria 6 [6] 467,89 w.pts.
14. Hungary 6 [6] 441,79 w.pts.
15. Estonia 5 [5] 489,39 w.pts.
16. Iceland 5 [5] 469,93 w.pts.
17. Italy 4 [3+1] 938,01 w.pts.
18. Slovakia 2 [2] 481,91 w.pts.
Best Lifters of Open
PL. Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W. points
1. Ryzhkova Anna Russia 56,74 1,1646 527,5 614,30
2. Strufa Anastasya Russia 46,47 1,3559 445,0 603,37
3. Komlaeva Anna Russia 51,69 1,2524 477,5 598,01
                                         
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
Out - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = Austria GER = Germany RUS = Russia
CZE = Czechia HUN = Hungary SVK = Slovakia
DEN = Denmark ISL = Iceland SWE = Sweden
EST = Estonia ITA = Italy UKR = Ukraine
FIN = Finland NED = Netherlands
FRA = France NOR = Norway
GBR = Great Britain POL = Poland