International Powerlifting Federation
European Juniors & Sub-Juniors Men's Championships, Denmark, Herning, 05-09.06.2012
SCORESHEET
PL. Name BY Nation Weight WF Squat Bench. Deadlift TOTAL W.Pts. Pts. Test
Subjuniors
- 53 kg
1. Savashynski Yauheni 1998 BLR 51,40 0,9933 132,5 1 75,0 1 130,0 1 337,5 335,23
- 59 kg
1. Melikov Maksim 1994 RUS 59,00 0,8662 230,0 1/cs 115,0 3 195,0 1 540,0 467,74 12 *
2. Tcebenko Efim 1995 RUS 59,00 0,8662 185,0 2 115,0 3 192,5 2 492,5 426,60 9
3. Yuzapchuk Ihar 1996 BLR 58,40 0,8745 160,0 3 110,0 5 185,0 3 455,0 397,89 8
4. Christensen Matti 1995 DEN 58,40 0,8745 150,0 4 145,0 1/cs 155,0 4 450,0 393,52 7 *
5. Bialek Artur 1995 POL 58,60 0,8717 135,0 5 117,5 2 155,0 5 407,5 355,21 6
- 66 kg
1. Muradov Elchin 1994 RUS 65,40 0,7911 215,0 2 152,5 1 250,0 1 617,5 488,50 12
2. Nguyen Daniel 1994 FRA 64,60 0,7993 240,0 1 150,0 2 225,0 2 615,0 491,56 9
3. Sokka Tatu 1996 FIN 65,80 0,7872 190,0 4 132,5 3 205,0 3 527,5 415,24 8
4. Viiperi Matias 1994 FIN 66,00 0,7852 200,0 3 120,0 4 182,5 5 502,5 394,56 7
5. Avram Laurentiu 1995 ROU 64,80 0,7973 165,0 6 105,0 5 200,0 4 470,0 374,73 6
6. Piankouski Valiantsin 1996 BLR 64,60 0,7993 185,0 5 100,0 6 177,5 6 462,5 369,67 5
- 74 kg
1. Kudin Artemy 1994 RUS 73,60 0,7221 242,5 1 165,0 1 250,0 1 657,5 474,78 12
2. Mignolet Geoffrey 1994 BEL 73,20 0,7249 227,5 3 150,0 2 240,0 2 617,5 447,62 9
3. Ylisirnio Jonne 1994 FIN 73,80 0,7207 230,0 2 135,0 3 205,0 3 570,0 410,79 8
Hansen Mickel Dahl 1996 DEN 73,80 0,7207 177,5 4 192,5 4 Out 0
- 83 kg
1. Ahrendsen Lasse 1994 DEN 82,40 0,6704 260,0 2 162,5 2 257,5 1 680,0 455,87 12
2. Ovsyanskiy Dmitry 1994 RUS 80,40 0,6806 265,0 1 160,0 3 247,5 3 672,5 457,70 9
3. Bolek Patryk 1994 DEN 82,00 0,6724 255,0 3 150,0 4 220,0 5 625,0 420,25 8
4. Schnurr Julian 1994 GER 82,60 0,6694 232,5 6 177,5 1 212,5 6 622,5 416,70 7
5. Budek Marcin 1994 POL 82,60 0,6694 240,0 5 122,5 6 250,0 2 612,5 410,00 6
6. Golev Nikita 1994 RUS 82,80 0,6685 245,0 4 135,0 5 227,5 4 607,5 406,11 5
7. Cazacu Alexandru 1997 ROU 80,00 0,6827 180,0 7 105,0 7 160,0 7 445,0 303,80 4
- 93 kg
1. Sypka Kamil 1994 POL 89,40 0,6406 255,0 2 202,5 1 260,0 2 717,5 459,63 12
2. Efimik Alexey 1995 RUS 88,00 0,6459 295,0 1 160,0 2 260,0 1 715,0 461,81 9
3. Nielsen Nicolai 1995 DEN 89,60 0,6398 220,0 3 132,5 3 225,0 3 577,5 369,48 8
- 105 kg
1. Pellya Yury 1994 FIN 104,60 0,5984 290,0 1 182,5 1 280,0 1 752,5 450,29 12
2. Turek Tomas 1994 CZE 93,80 0,6257 270,0 2 140,0 3 227,5 2 637,5 398,88 9
3. Moryson Szymon 1994 POL 94,00 0,6250 240,0 3 160,0 2 215,0 3 615,0 384,37 8
- 120 kg
1. Dudziak Hubert 1995 POL 115,80 0,5800 295,0 1 165,0 2 245,0 3 705,0 408,90 12 *
2. Uher Pavel 1994 CZE 108,80 0,5905 265,0 2 152,5 3 260,0 1 677,5 400,06 9
3. Iazykov Sergey 1995 RUS 115,00 0,5811 230,0 3 170,0 1 245,0 2 645,0 374,80 8
4. Nurminen Petrus 1994 FIN 116,00 0,5797 220,0 4 140,0 4 205,0 4 565,0 327,53 7
Nation (points)
1. Russia 54 [12+12+12+9+9] 2350,55 w.pts.
2. Poland 44 [12+12+8+6+6] 2018,13 w.pts.
3. Finland 42 [12+8+8+7+7] 1998,44 w.pts.
4. Denmark 35 [12+8+8+7] 1639,13 w.pts.
5. Belarus 25 [12+8+5] 1102,81 w.pts.
6. Czechia 18 [9+9] 798,95 w.pts.
7. Romania 10 [6+4] 678,53 w.pts.
8. France 9 [9] 491,57 w.pts.
9. Belgium 9 [9] 447,63 w.pts.
10. Germany 7 [7] 416,70 w.pts.
Best Lifters
PL. Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W. points
1. Nguyen Daniel France 64,60 0,7993 615,0 491,56
2. Muradov Elchin Russia 65,40 0,7911 617,5 488,50
3. Kudin Artemy Russia 73,60 0,7221 657,5 474,78
Abbreviations:
AUT = Austria FRA = France POL = Poland
BEL = Belgium GER = Germany ROU = Romania
BLR = Belarus ISL = Iceland RUS = Russia
CZE = Czechia LTU = Lithuania SWE = Sweden
DEN = Denmark LUX = Luxembourg UKR = Ukraine
EST = Estonia NED = Netherlands
FIN = Finland NOR = Norway