International Powerlifting Federation
European Juniors & Sub-Juniors Women's Championships, Denmark, Herning, 05-09.06.2012
SCORESHEET
PL. Name BY Nation Weight WF Squat Bench. Deadlift TOTAL W.Pts. Pts. Test
Juniors
- 47 kg
1. Grillet Celine 1991 FRA 46,80 1,3490 142,5 1 82,5 1 130,0 3 355,0 478,89 12
2. Moskaleva Kristina 1991 RUS 46,60 1,3532 137,5 3 70,0 3 132,5 2 340,0 460,08 9
3. Churkina Alexandra 1992 RUS 46,80 1,3490 140,0 2 75,0 2 125,0 4 340,0 458,66 8
4. Mioduszewska Ewa 1989 POL 46,60 1,3532 137,5 3 55,0 4 140,0 1 332,5 449,93 7
- 52 kg
1. Osipova Ekaterina 1991 RUS 51,80 1,2504 175,0 1 105,0 1 165,0 1 445,0 556,42 12 *
2. Wendlandt Mareen 1991 GER 51,80 1,2504 155,0 2 80,0 3 137,5 2 372,5 465,77 9
3. Schreiner Anja 1993 GER 51,00 1,2654 135,0 3 90,0 2 122,5 3 347,5 439,72 8
- 57 kg
1. Karlysheva Victoria 1993 RUS 55,20 1,1900 185,0 1 92,5 2 167,5 1 445,0 529,55 12
2. Grondin Amandine 1992 FRA 56,60 1,1668 155,0 2 97,5 1 140,0 2 392,5 457,96 9
3. Blach Magdalena 1989 POL 56,80 1,1636 150,0 4 80,0 4 137,5 3 367,5 427,62 8
4. Kainleinsberger Marina 1990 AUT 55,60 1,1832 142,5 5 92,5 3 130,0 5 365,0 431,86 7
5. Felinska Olimpia 1992 POL 55,40 1,1866 150,0 3 75,0 5 135,0 4 360,0 427,17 6
- 63 kg
1. Adamovich Olga 1991 RUS 60,40 1,1092 192,5 1 105,0 1 180,0 1 477,5 529,64 12
2. Gahr Anna-Maria 1993 GER 62,40 1,0818 122,5 2 80,0 2 117,5 2 320,0 346,17 9
3. Zubko Anna 1992 POL 61,00 1,1007 110,0 3 52,5 4 115,0 3 277,5 305,44 8
4. Ghinet Andra 1993 ROU 57,20 1,1572 90,0 4 50,0 5 90,0 5 230,0 266,15 7
Hyblerova Katerina 1991 CZE 59,40 1,1236 65,0 3 112,5 4 Out 0
- 72 kg
1. Gulidova Maria 1989 RUS 69,40 1,0008 215,0 1 140,0 1 177,5 2 532,5 532,92 12 *
2. Elverum Marte 1990 NOR 70,80 0,9871 212,5 2 105,0 5 190,0 1 507,5 500,95 9
3. Ronnqvist Elina 1992 SWE 71,60 0,9797 197,5 3 110,0 4 167,5 4 475,0 465,35 8
4. Koutnakova Martina 1990 CZE 71,40 0,9815 172,5 4 110,0 3 167,5 3 450,0 441,67 7
5. Thorsteinsdottir Gudrun Groa 1989 ISL 70,60 0,9890 155,0 5 112,5 2 165,0 5 432,5 427,74 6
6. Nyholm Sara 1992 DEN 68,80 1,0069 145,0 6 60,0 6 137,5 6 342,5 344,86 5
- 84 kg
1. Bratus Ekaterina 1991 RUS 83,20 0,8961 220,0 1 125,0 1 180,0 1 525,0 470,45 12
2. Ruud Inger Johanne 1991 NOR 81,00 0,9088 210,0 2 120,0 2 175,0 2 505,0 458,94 9
3. Sedziak Agata 1989 POL 73,60 0,9621 155,0 3 95,0 3 140,0 3 390,0 375,21 8
84+ kg
1. Bialek Magdalena 1991 POL 84,80 0,8876 230,0 1 117,5 1 215,0 1 562,5 499,27 12
2. Tichy Alexandra 1990 AUT 87,00 0,8769 185,0 3 117,5 2 175,0 2 477,5 418,71 9
3. Kasperska Kamila 1992 POL 84,80 0,8876 185,0 2 80,0 4 170,0 3 435,0 386,10 8
4. Tareecheva Elena 1993 RUS 116,40 0,8041 182,5 4 92,5 3 147,5 4 422,5 339,73 7
in the Championships were competed 30 Junior Women
Nation (points)
1. Russia 60 [12+12+12+12+12] 2619,00 w.pts.
2. Poland 44 [12+8+8+8+8] 1993,67 w.pts.
3. Germany 26 [9+9+8] 1251,68 w.pts.
4. France 21 [12+9] 936,86 w.pts.
5. Norway 18 [9+9] 959,90 w.pts.
6. Austria 16 [9+7] 850,59 w.pts.
7. Sweden 8 [8] 465,36 w.pts.
8. Czechia 7 [7] 441,68 w.pts.
9. Romania 7 [7] 266,16 w.pts.
10. Iceland 6 [6] 427,74 w.pts.
11. Denmark 5 [5] 344,86 w.pts.
Best Lifters
PL. Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W. points
1. Osipova Ekaterina Russia 51,80 1,2504 445,0 556,42
2. Gulidova Maria Russia 69,40 1,0008 532,5 532,92
3. Adamovich Olga Russia 60,40 1,1092 477,5 529,64
                               
Abbreviations:
AUT = Austria FRA = France ROU = Romania
BEL = Belgium GER = Germany RUS = Russia
CZE = Czechia ISL = Iceland SWE = Sweden
DEN = Denmark NOR = Norway UKR = Ukraine
FIN = Finland POL = Poland