International Powerlifting Federation
European Juniors & Sub-Juniors Women's Championships, Denmark, Herning, 05-09.06.2012
DETAILED SCORESHEET
PL. Lifters BY Nation Weight WF Lot All Squat All Bench press All Dead lift TOTAL W.pts. Pts. Test
Juniors
- 47 kg
1. Grillet Celine 1991 FRA 46,80 1,3490 10 132,5 137,5 142,5 1 72,5 77,5 82,5 1 122,5 130,0 137,5 3 355,0 478,89 12
2. Moskaleva Kristina 1991 RUS 46,60 1,3532 8 132,5 137,5 145,0 3 62,5 67,5 70,0 3 120,0 125,0 132,5 2 340,0 460,08 9
3. Churkina Alexandra 1992 RUS 46,80 1,3490 9 135,0 140,0 145,0 2 70,0 72,5 75,0 2 110,0 117,5 125,0 4 340,0 458,66 8
4. Mioduszewska Ewa 1989 POL 46,60 1,3532 16 120,0 130,0 137,5 3 50,0 55,0 57,5 4 130,0 140,0 147,5 1 332,5 449,93 7
- 52 kg
1. Osipova Ekaterina 1991 RUS 51,80 1,2504 2 160,0 170,0 175,0 1 90,0 97,5 105,0 1 150,0 160,0 165,0 1 445,0 556,42 12 *
2. Wendlandt Mareen 1991 GER 51,80 1,2504 4 145,0 155,0 162,5 2 72,5 77,5 80,0 3 130,0 137,5 145,0 2 372,5 465,77 9
3. Schreiner Anja 1993 GER 51,00 1,2654 1 120,0 130,0 135,0 3 82,5 90,0 92,5 2 115,0 122,5 125,0 3 347,5 439,72 8
- 57 kg
1. Karlysheva Victoria 1993 RUS 55,20 1,1900 17 175,0 185,0 190,0 1 82,5 90,0 92,5 2 150,0 160,0 167,5 1 445,0 529,55 12
2. Grondin Amandine 1992 FRA 56,60 1,1668 14 145,0 150,0 155,0 2 90,0 95,0 97,5 1 135,0 140,0 140,0 2 392,5 457,96 9
3. Blach Magdalena 1989 POL 56,80 1,1636 13 150,0 155,0 155,0 4 77,5 80,0 80,0 4 130,0 135,0 137,5 3 367,5 427,62 8
4. Kainleinsberger Marina 1990 AUT 55,60 1,1832 6 142,5 142,5 147,5 5 85,0 92,5 92,5 3 125,0 130,0 135,0 5 365,0 431,86 7
5. Felinska Olimpia 1992 POL 55,40 1,1866 15 135,0 145,0 150,0 3 70,0 75,0 77,5 5 125,0 135,0 142,5 4 360,0 427,17 6
- 63 kg
1. Adamovich Olga 1991 RUS 60,40 1,1092 5 175,0 185,0 192,5 1 97,5 105,0 110,0 1 165,0 175,0 180,0 1 477,5 529,64 12
2. Gahr Anna-Maria 1993 GER 62,40 1,0818 7 112,5 122,5 132,5 2 72,5 80,0 85,0 2 110,0 117,5 122,5 2 320,0 346,17 9
3. Zubko Anna 1992 POL 61,00 1,1007 3 110,0 120,0 120,0 3 50,0 52,5 55,0 4 115,0 115,0 120,0 3 277,5 305,44 8
4. Ghinet Andra 1993 ROU 57,20 1,1572 12 85,0 90,0 90,0 4 45,0 50,0 60,0 5 90,0 110,0 120,0 5 230,0 266,15 7
Hyblerova Katerina 1991 CZE 59,40 1,1236 11 110,0 120,0 120,0 Disq. 57,5 60,0 65,0 3 105,0 112,5 117,5 4 Out
- 72 kg
1. Gulidova Maria 1989 RUS 69,40 1,0008 2 200,0 215,0 222,5 1 130,0 135,0 140,0 1 170,0 177,5 182,5 2 532,5 532,92 12 *
2. Elverum Marte 1990 NOR 70,80 0,9871 9 197,5 207,5 212,5 2 100,0 100,0 105,0 5 190,0 197,5 197,5 1 507,5 500,95 9
3. Ronnqvist Elina 1992 SWE 71,60 0,9797 4 180,0 192,5 197,5 3 100,0 107,5 110,0 4 155,0 162,5 167,5 4 475,0 465,35 8
4. Koutnakova Martina 1990 CZE 71,40 0,9815 12 165,0 172,5 180,0 4 100,0 107,5 110,0 3 160,0 167,5 172,5 3 450,0 441,67 7
5. Thorsteinsdottir Gudrun Groa 1989 ISL 70,60 0,9890 1 155,0 162,5 162,5 5 105,0 110,0 112,5 2 160,0 165,0 167,5 5 432,5 427,74 6
6. Nyholm Sara 1992 DEN 68,80 1,0069 8 135,0 145,0 150,0 6 60,0 # # 6 130,0 137,5 140,0 6 342,5 344,86 5
- 84 kg
1. Bratus Ekaterina 1991 RUS 83,20 0,8961 13 205,0 215,0 220,0 1 120,0 125,0 127,5 1 170,0 180,0 190,0 1 525,0 470,45 12
2. Ruud Inger Johanne 1991 NOR 81,00 0,9088 6 205,0 205,0 210,0 2 120,0 125,0 125,0 2 160,0 170,0 175,0 2 505,0 458,94 9
3. Sedziak Agata 1989 POL 73,60 0,9621 11 145,0 155,0 160,0 3 85,0 95,0 100,0 3 130,0 140,0 150,0 3 390,0 375,21 8
84+ kg
1. Bialek Magdalena 1991 POL 84,80 0,8876 10 205,0 220,0 230,0 1 105,0 115,0 117,5 1 195,0 215,0 220,0 1 562,5 499,27 12
2. Tichy Alexandra 1990 AUT 87,00 0,8769 3 175,0 185,0 190,0 3 110,0 115,0 117,5 2 165,0 175,0 180,0 2 477,5 418,71 9
3. Kasperska Kamila 1992 POL 84,80 0,8876 5 170,0 170,0 185,0 2 80,0 87,5 87,5 4 157,5 165,0 170,0 3 435,0 386,10 8
4. Tareecheva Elena 1993 RUS 116,40 0,8041 7 170,0 177,5 182,5 4 85,0 92,5 95,0 3 147,5 155,0 157,5 4 422,5 339,73 7
in the Championships were competed 30 Junior Women
Nation (points)
1. Russia 60 [12+12+12+12+12] 2619,00 w.pts.
2. Poland 44 [12+8+8+8+8] 1993,67 w.pts.
3. Germany 26 [9+9+8] 1251,68 w.pts.
4. France 21 [12+9] 936,86 w.pts.
5. Norway 18 [9+9] 959,90 w.pts.
6. Austria 16 [9+7] 850,59 w.pts.
7. Sweden 8 [8] 465,36 w.pts.
8. Czechia 7 [7] 441,68 w.pts.
9. Romania 7 [7] 266,16 w.pts.
10. Iceland 6 [6] 427,74 w.pts.
11. Denmark 5 [5] 344,86 w.pts.
Best Lifters
PL. Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W. points
1. Osipova Ekaterina Russia 51,80 1,2504 445,0 556,42
2. Gulidova Maria Russia 69,40 1,0008 532,5 532,92
3. Adamovich Olga Russia 60,40 1,1092 477,5 529,64