EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION |
|
European
Masters Men's Bench Press Championships, Tallinn (Estonia), 15-17.10.2015 |
|
SCORESHEET |
|
PL. |
Name |
BY |
Team |
Weight |
WF |
Lot |
1 Att. |
2 Att. |
3 Att. |
RESULT |
W.pts. |
Pts. |
|
Masters 1 |
|
-66kg |
|
1. |
Bernard Mikael |
1970 |
FRA |
64,40 |
0,8014 |
1 |
200,0 |
205,0 |
210,0 |
200,0 |
160,28 |
12 |
|
2. |
Waymel Olivier |
1966 |
FRA |
64,70 |
0,7983 |
2 |
185,0 |
192,5 |
202,5 |
192,5 |
153,67 |
9 |
|
3. |
Chernyshov Oleksandr |
1966 |
UKR |
65,75 |
0,7877 |
3 |
165,0 |
170,0 |
175,0 |
175,0 |
137,85 |
8 |
|
4. |
Rodriguez Gutierrez Francisco |
1969 |
ESP |
65,70 |
0,7881 |
4 |
140,0 |
150,0 |
157,5 |
150,0 |
118,22 |
7 |
|
-74kg |
|
1. |
Syrjala Henrikki |
1971 |
FIN |
73,50 |
0,7228 |
7 |
190,0 |
195,0 |
197,5 |
197,5 |
142,75 |
12 |
|
2. |
Zelazko Bartosz |
1973 |
POL |
73,70 |
0,7214 |
9 |
190,0 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
190,0 |
137,07 |
9 |
|
3. |
Marinosa Iglesias Jaime |
1975 |
ESP |
73,40 |
0,7235 |
5 |
170,0 |
175,0 |
177,5 |
175,0 |
126,61 |
8 |
|
— |
Szendera Rafal |
1971 |
POL |
73,75 |
0,7210 |
8 |
175,0 |
175,0 |
177,5 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-83kg |
|
1. |
Pinguet Cyril |
1972 |
FRA |
81,80 |
0,6734 |
17 |
230,0 |
230,0 |
240,0 |
240,0 |
161,62 |
12* |
|
2. |
Neveykov Alexey |
1966 |
RUS |
80,30 |
0,6811 |
12 |
215,0 |
225,0 |
235,0 |
235,0 |
160,06 |
9 |
|
3. |
Vikla Tomi |
1970 |
FIN |
82,80 |
0,6685 |
18 |
220,0 |
220,0 |
237,5 |
220,0 |
147,07 |
8 |
|
4. |
Bertin Fabrice |
1967 |
FRA |
82,65 |
0,6692 |
11 |
207,5 |
212,5 |
220,0 |
212,5 |
142,21 |
7 |
|
5. |
Sundholm Jani |
1974 |
FIN |
82,85 |
0,6682 |
10 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
215,0 |
200,0 |
133,64 |
6 |
|
6. |
Ostby Ove |
1974 |
SWE |
82,40 |
0,6704 |
15 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
190,0 |
127,38 |
5 |
|
7. |
Smith Martin |
1973 |
GBR |
82,05 |
0,6721 |
14 |
180,0 |
187,5 |
190,0 |
180,0 |
120,98 |
4 |
|
8. |
Ruiz Ortiz Jesus |
1972 |
ESP |
80,50 |
0,6800 |
16 |
150,0 |
165,0 |
165,0 |
150,0 |
102,00 |
3 |
|
— |
Poehls Andreas |
1968 |
GER |
79,00 |
0,6882 |
13 |
200,0 |
200,0 |
205,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-93kg |
|
1. |
Wetzstein Thomas |
1974 |
AUT |
90,75 |
0,6357 |
22 |
252,5 |
262,5 |
265,0 |
265,0 |
168,46 |
12* |
|
2. |
Nocek Grzegorz |
1973 |
POL |
90,30 |
0,6373 |
19 |
260,0 |
260,0 |
262,5 |
262,5 |
167,29 |
9 |
|
3. |
Marneur Michel |
1968 |
FRA |
92,10 |
0,6311 |
26 |
240,0 |
250,0 |
265,0 |
250,0 |
157,78 |
8 |
|
4. |
Hellerud Alf Ivar |
1969 |
NOR |
91,20 |
0,6342 |
20 |
230,0 |
240,0 |
250,0 |
230,0 |
145,87 |
7 |
|
5. |
Jensen Henrik Bo |
1967 |
DEN |
92,00 |
0,6315 |
24 |
210,0 |
217,5 |
222,5 |
217,5 |
137,35 |
6 |
|
6. |
Forslund Jorgen |
1973 |
SWE |
93,00 |
0,6282 |
23 |
215,0 |
222,5 |
222,5 |
215,0 |
135,06 |
5 |
|
7. |
Dawidowicz Robert |
1972 |
SWE |
92,65 |
0,6293 |
25 |
205,0 |
205,0 |
220,0 |
205,0 |
129,01 |
4 |
|
8. |
Sickert Hans-Ulrich |
1968 |
GER |
92,65 |
0,6293 |
21 |
180,0 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
180,0 |
113,27 |
3 |
|
-105kg |
|
1. |
Ghazal Khaled |
1972 |
CZE |
104,75 |
0,5981 |
30 |
260,0 |
267,5 |
270,0 |
270,0 |
161,49 |
12* |
|
2. |
Olaisen Ronny |
1971 |
NOR |
102,75 |
0,6023 |
33 |
257,5 |
262,5 |
267,5 |
267,5 |
161,12 |
9 |
|
3. |
Green Martin |
1974 |
GBR |
104,25 |
0,5991 |
29 |
250,0 |
255,0 |
265,0 |
250,0 |
149,78 |
8 |
|
4. |
Stecklina Sven |
1974 |
GER |
102,85 |
0,6020 |
28 |
232,5 |
240,0 |
250,0 |
240,0 |
144,48 |
7 |
|
5. |
Pohjonen Juha |
1966 |
FIN |
104,60 |
0,5984 |
36 |
230,0 |
237,5 |
252,5 |
230,0 |
137,63 |
6 |
|
6. |
Kulaviir Andres |
1973 |
EST |
103,85 |
0,5999 |
27 |
217,5 |
225,0 |
227,5 |
227,5 |
136,48 |
5 |
|
7. |
Kuehl Jan |
1971 |
GER |
102,05 |
0,6038 |
32 |
220,0 |
220,0 |
225,0 |
225,0 |
135,85 |
4 |
|
8. |
Dhillon Sangheet |
1971 |
GBR |
102,80 |
0,6021 |
35 |
210,0 |
217,5 |
225,0 |
217,5 |
130,96 |
3 |
|
9. |
Rindemark Mats |
1970 |
SWE |
104,10 |
0,5994 |
34 |
200,0 |
220,0 |
220,0 |
200,0 |
119,88 |
2 |
|
— |
Petrov Viacheslav |
1971 |
UKR |
104,75 |
0,5981 |
31 |
245,0 |
245,0 |
245,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-120kg |
|
1. |
Myller Jarmo |
1968 |
FIN |
118,80 |
0,5763 |
8 |
300,0 |
300,0 |
305,0 |
305,0 |
175,77 |
12* |
|
2. |
Larsson Markus |
1974 |
SWE |
117,90 |
0,5774 |
5 |
295,0 |
302,5 |
307,5 |
302,5 |
174,66 |
9 |
|
3. |
Krejca Zbynek |
1974 |
CZE |
118,70 |
0,5764 |
3 |
295,0 |
302,5 |
307,5 |
302,5 |
174,36 |
8 |
|
4. |
Leinonen Lasse |
1973 |
FIN |
119,60 |
0,5754 |
7 |
300,0 |
305,0 |
305,0 |
300,0 |
172,62 |
7 |
|
5. |
Kompelien Olav |
1972 |
NOR |
118,55 |
0,5766 |
2 |
292,5 |
300,0 |
302,5 |
292,5 |
168,66 |
6 |
|
6. |
Karner Markus |
1970 |
AUT |
118,85 |
0,5762 |
10 |
285,0 |
310,0 |
310,0 |
285,0 |
164,22 |
5 |
|
7. |
Agadzanjans Aleksejs |
1975 |
LAT |
114,75 |
0,5814 |
6 |
255,0 |
260,0 |
265,0 |
265,0 |
154,07 |
4 |
|
8. |
Cserna Janos |
1968 |
HUN |
117,95 |
0,5773 |
11 |
245,0 |
255,0 |
262,5 |
255,0 |
147,21 |
3 |
|
9. |
Antic Petar |
1968 |
GER |
118,35 |
0,5768 |
9 |
250,0 |
260,0 |
260,0 |
250,0 |
144,20 |
2 |
|
— |
Blomgren Conny |
1968 |
SWE |
118,90 |
0,5762 |
1 |
280,0 |
280,0 |
280,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
— |
Duval Charles |
1972 |
FRA |
119,75 |
0,5752 |
4 |
290,0 |
290,0 |
302,5 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
120+kg |
|
1. |
Lehto Ove |
1972 |
FIN |
144,60 |
0,5562 |
12 |
340,0 |
355,0 |
365,0 |
365,0 |
203,01 |
12* |
|
2. |
Sandvik Kenneth |
1975 |
FIN |
141,10 |
0,5582 |
19 |
340,0 |
355,0 |
365,0 |
355,0 |
198,16 |
9 |
|
3. |
Soukal Jaroslav |
1972 |
CZE |
163,80 |
0,5463 |
13 |
325,0 |
330,0 |
345,0 |
330,0 |
180,28 |
8 |
|
4. |
Guidez Jerome |
1974 |
FRA |
143,45 |
0,5568 |
15 |
310,0 |
325,0 |
330,0 |
310,0 |
172,61 |
7 |
|
5. |
Blom Robert |
1966 |
SWE |
131,40 |
0,5645 |
16 |
280,0 |
290,0 |
292,5 |
292,5 |
165,12 |
6 |
|
6. |
Leesmann Kaido |
1969 |
EST |
128,30 |
0,5670 |
14 |
290,0 |
305,0 |
305,0 |
290,0 |
164,43 |
5 |
|
7. |
Koovit Gert |
1973 |
EST |
130,10 |
0,5655 |
17 |
240,0 |
250,0 |
255,0 |
255,0 |
144,20 |
4 |
|
8. |
Vestergaard Jan |
1966 |
DEN |
126,85 |
0,5682 |
18 |
205,0 |
205,0 |
225,0 |
205,0 |
116,48 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nation
(points) |
1. |
Finland |
53 |
[12+12+12+9+8] 866,77 w.pts. |
2. |
France |
48 |
[12+12+9+8+7] 805,95 w.pts. |
3. |
Sweden |
29 |
[9+6+5+5+4] 731,23 w.pts. |
4. |
Czechia |
28 |
[12+8+8] 516,13 w.pts. |
5. |
Norway |
22 |
[9+7+6] 475,64 w.pts. |
6. |
Poland |
18 |
[9+9] 304,36 w.pts. |
7. |
Spain |
18 |
[8+7+3] 346,83 w.pts. |
8. |
Austria |
17 |
[12+5] 332,68 w.pts. |
9. |
Germany |
16 |
[7+4+3+2] 537,81 w.pts. |
10. |
Great Britain |
15 |
[8+4+3] 401,71 w.pts. |
11. |
Estonia |
14 |
[5+5+4] 445,11 w.pts. |
12. |
Russia |
9 |
[9] 160,06 w.pts. |
13. |
Denmark |
9 |
[6+3] 253,83 w.pts. |
14. |
Ukraine |
8 |
[8] 137,85 w.pts. |
15. |
Latvia |
4 |
[4] 154,07 w.pts. |
16. |
Hungary |
3 |
[3] 147,21 w.pts. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best Lifters of Masters 1 |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Lehto Ove |
Finland |
144,60 |
0,5562 |
365,0 |
203,01 |
1 |
|
2. |
Sandvik Kenneth |
Finland |
141,10 |
0,5582 |
355,0 |
198,16 |
2 |
|
3. |
Soukal Jaroslav |
Czechia |
163,80 |
0,5463 |
330,0 |
180,28 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters 2 |
|
-59kg |
|
1. |
Pavlov Savelii |
1957 |
RUS |
58,55 |
0,8724 |
1 |
110,0 |
122,5 |
125,0 |
122,5 |
106,87 |
12 |
|
-66kg |
|
1. |
Jauhojarvi Tahvo |
1961 |
FIN |
61,60 |
0,8329 |
2 |
137,5 |
145,0 |
145,0 |
137,5 |
114,52 |
12 |
|
2. |
Kertjanis Ivars |
1961 |
LAT |
64,50 |
0,8004 |
3 |
132,5 |
140,0 |
140,0 |
132,5 |
106,05 |
9 |
|
3. |
Wunderlich Frank |
1964 |
GER |
65,20 |
0,7932 |
4 |
117,5 |
120,0 |
122,5 |
122,5 |
97,17 |
8 |
|
-74kg |
|
1. |
Rajala Erkki |
1962 |
FIN |
73,50 |
0,7228 |
7 |
200,0 |
210,5 |
213,0 |
200,0 |
144,56 |
12 |
|
2. |
Motovilnik Vasilii |
1957 |
RUS |
73,35 |
0,7239 |
6 |
180,0 |
187,5 |
200,0 |
187,5 |
135,73 |
9 |
|
3. |
Verhaege Eric |
1963 |
FRA |
72,85 |
0,7274 |
8 |
160,0 |
165,0 |
187,5 |
165,0 |
120,02 |
8 |
|
4. |
Leski Grzegorz |
1958 |
POL |
73,45 |
0,7232 |
5 |
135,0 |
145,0 |
145,0 |
145,0 |
104,86 |
7 |
|
5. |
Linna Pauli |
1957 |
FIN |
73,60 |
0,7221 |
9 |
105,0 |
115,0 |
137,5 |
115,0 |
83,04 |
6 |
|
-83kg |
|
1. |
Saunamaki Jukka |
1961 |
SWE |
81,90 |
0,6729 |
14 |
200,0 |
205,0 |
216,0 |
205,0 |
137,94 |
12* |
|
2. |
Ring Tomas |
1960 |
SWE |
82,70 |
0,6689 |
15 |
195,0 |
200,0 |
202,5 |
202,5 |
135,45 |
9 |
|
3. |
Gent Axel |
1963 |
GER |
81,15 |
0,6767 |
13 |
200,0 |
200,0 |
205,0 |
200,0 |
135,34 |
8 |
|
4. |
Bjorgvist Stig |
1960 |
FIN |
82,20 |
0,6714 |
11 |
192,5 |
195,0 |
200,0 |
200,0 |
134,28 |
7 |
|
5. |
Woschny Ingo |
1965 |
GER |
79,70 |
0,6843 |
16 |
140,0 |
150,0 |
155,0 |
155,0 |
106,07 |
6 |
|
6. |
Dadley William |
1964 |
GBR |
79,37 |
0,6861 |
10 |
135,0 |
145,0 |
150,0 |
150,0 |
102,92 |
5 |
|
— |
Leblevenec Patrick |
1963 |
FRA |
82,60 |
0,6694 |
12 |
190,0 |
190,0 |
202,5 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-93kg |
|
1. |
Farstad Svein Olav |
1965 |
NOR |
92,35 |
0,6303 |
19 |
247,5 |
252,5 |
255,0 |
255,0 |
160,73 |
12* |
|
2. |
Van der Putten Frans |
1962 |
NED |
92,30 |
0,6305 |
17 |
250,0 |
252,5 |
257,5 |
252,5 |
159,20 |
9 |
|
3. |
Hering Uwe |
1963 |
GER |
92,15 |
0,6310 |
20 |
220,0 |
230,0 |
240,0 |
230,0 |
145,13 |
8 |
|
4. |
Bengtsson Ronald |
1959 |
SWE |
90,90 |
0,6352 |
21 |
195,0 |
200,0 |
200,0 |
195,0 |
123,86 |
7 |
|
5. |
Belsher Glyn |
1958 |
GBR |
91,05 |
0,6347 |
22 |
120,0 |
127,5 |
130,0 |
130,0 |
82,51 |
6 |
|
— |
Norpila Seppo |
1963 |
FIN |
91,80 |
0,6321 |
18 |
187,5 |
187,5 |
187,5 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-105kg |
|
1. |
Hadrysiak Mariusz |
1961 |
POL |
104,95 |
0,5977 |
2 |
265,0 |
275,0 |
285,0-c2 |
285,0 |
170,34 |
12* |
|
2. |
Lehto Juha |
1964 |
FIN |
100,75 |
0,6068 |
3 |
235,0 |
242,5 |
250,0 |
235,0 |
142,60 |
9 |
|
3. |
Schulze Frank |
1961 |
GER |
97,55 |
0,6148 |
1 |
200,0 |
200,0 |
200,0 |
200,0 |
122,96 |
8 |
|
4. |
Martsepp Kalev |
1959 |
EST |
101,35 |
0,6054 |
4 |
190,0 |
190,0 |
195,0 |
195,0 |
118,05 |
7 |
|
5. |
Hammond Paul |
1963 |
GBR |
102,55 |
0,6027 |
6 |
180,0 |
180,0 |
192,5 |
192,5 |
116,02 |
6 |
|
6. |
Gosteli Cyril |
1965 |
SUI |
104,80 |
0,5980 |
5 |
155,0 |
175,0 |
192,5 |
175,0 |
104,65 |
5 |
|
-120kg |
|
1. |
Mogylnikov Pavlo |
1964 |
UKR |
119,85 |
0,5751 |
8 |
255,0 |
260,0 |
262,5 |
260,0 |
149,53 |
12 |
|
2. |
Dominik Wieslaw |
1965 |
POL |
109,55 |
0,5892 |
9 |
242,5 |
250,0 |
260,0 |
242,5 |
142,88 |
9 |
|
3. |
Zehnder Christophe |
1965 |
FRA |
117,75 |
0,5775 |
11 |
230,0 |
240,0 |
245,0 |
240,0 |
138,60 |
8 |
|
4. |
Krcmar Jiri |
1962 |
CZE |
110,20 |
0,5882 |
14 |
225,0 |
232,5 |
240,0 |
225,0 |
132,34 |
7 |
|
5. |
Florelius Yves |
1963 |
NOR |
106,50 |
0,5946 |
7 |
210,0 |
220,0 |
225,0 |
210,0 |
124,87 |
6 |
|
6. |
Faass Rolf |
1965 |
GER |
113,15 |
0,5836 |
13 |
185,0 |
192,5 |
192,5 |
185,0 |
107,97 |
5 |
|
— |
Laitala Tapani |
1963 |
FIN |
112,60 |
0,5844 |
10 |
225,0 |
225,0 |
227,5 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
— |
Kivilev Yury |
1959 |
RUS |
118,05 |
0,5772 |
12 |
242,5 |
245,0 |
245,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
120+kg |
|
1. |
Christensen John |
1961 |
DEN |
133,80 |
0,5628 |
17 |
290,0 |
295,0 |
295,0-c2 |
295,0 |
166,03 |
12* |
|
2. |
Lefebvre Patrice |
1962 |
FRA |
122,60 |
0,5722 |
18 |
240,0 |
250,0 |
272,5 |
240,0 |
137,33 |
9 |
|
3. |
Kerschbaumer Bernd |
1965 |
AUT |
128,80 |
0,5665 |
16 |
200,0 |
212,5 |
242,5 |
212,5 |
120,38 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nation
(points) |
1. |
Finland |
46 |
[12+12+9+7+6] 619,00 w.pts. |
2. |
Germany |
38 |
[8+8+8+8+6] 606,66 w.pts. |
3. |
Poland |
28 |
[12+9+7] 418,09 w.pts. |
4. |
Sweden |
28 |
[12+9+7] 397,26 w.pts. |
5. |
France |
25 |
[9+8+8] 395,95 w.pts. |
6. |
Russia |
21 |
[12+9] 242,60 w.pts. |
7. |
Norway |
18 |
[12+6] 285,59 w.pts. |
8. |
Great Britain |
17 |
[6+6+5] 301,45 w.pts. |
9. |
Denmark |
12 |
[12] 166,03 w.pts. |
10. |
Ukraine |
12 |
[12] 149,53 w.pts. |
11. |
Netherlands |
9 |
[9] 159,20 w.pts. |
12. |
Latvia |
9 |
[9] 106,05 w.pts. |
13. |
Austria |
8 |
[8] 120,38 w.pts. |
14. |
Czechia |
7 |
[7] 132,35 w.pts. |
15. |
Estonia |
7 |
[7] 118,05 w.pts. |
16. |
Switzerland |
5 |
[5] 104,65 w.pts. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best Lifters of Masters 2 |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Hadrysiak Mariusz |
Poland |
104,95 |
0,5977 |
285,0 |
170,35 |
1 |
|
2. |
Christensen John |
Denmark |
133,80 |
0,5628 |
295,0 |
166,03 |
1 |
|
3. |
Farstad Svein Olav |
Norway |
92,35 |
0,6303 |
255,0 |
160,73 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters 3 |
|
-59kg |
|
1. |
Vorobjovs Jevgenijs |
1953 |
LAT |
57,60 |
0,8859 |
3 |
102,5 |
107,5 |
107,5 |
107,5 |
95,23 |
12 |
|
2. |
Flink Seppo |
1953 |
FIN |
58,70 |
0,8703 |
2 |
92,5 |
95,0 |
97,5 |
97,5 |
84,85 |
9 |
|
3. |
Moiseev Alexander |
1954 |
BLR |
57,70 |
0,8845 |
4 |
95,0 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
95,0 |
84,03 |
8 |
|
-66kg |
|
1. |
Sitruk Claude |
1950 |
FRA |
64,45 |
0,8009 |
5 |
140,0 |
147,5 |
155,0 |
147,5 |
118,13 |
12 |
|
2. |
Laurent Guy |
1950 |
FRA |
65,15 |
0,7937 |
8 |
120,0 |
125,0 |
127,5 |
127,5 |
101,20 |
9 |
|
3. |
Kemppainen Markku |
1949 |
FIN |
65,85 |
0,7867 |
6 |
117,5 |
117,5 |
127,5 |
127,5 |
100,30 |
8 |
|
4. |
Sundstol Birger |
1954 |
NOR |
65,15 |
0,7937 |
7 |
102,5 |
107,5 |
110,0 |
110,0 |
87,31 |
7 |
|
-74kg |
|
1. |
Dernoncourt Michel |
1946 |
FRA |
72,75 |
0,7282 |
13 |
147,5 |
147,5 |
150,0 |
150,0 |
109,23 |
12 |
|
2. |
Laas Mihkel |
1954 |
EST |
73,50 |
0,7228 |
12 |
140,0 |
145,0 |
150,0 |
150,0 |
108,42 |
9 |
|
3. |
Lavonius Hannu |
1953 |
FIN |
70,05 |
0,7490 |
10 |
142,5 |
145,0 |
147,5 |
145,0 |
108,61 |
8 |
|
— |
Kauranen Antero |
1948 |
FIN |
72,95 |
0,7267 |
11 |
140,0 |
140,0 |
145,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-83kg |
|
1. |
Volkov Nikolay |
1951 |
RUS |
81,30 |
0,6759 |
21 |
175,0 |
180,0 |
185,0 |
185,0 |
125,04 |
12 |
|
2. |
Fugiel Miroslav |
1955 |
POL |
82,40 |
0,6704 |
18 |
172,5 |
177,5 |
182,5 |
177,5 |
119,00 |
9 |
|
3. |
Lasmanis Janis |
1955 |
LAT |
75,55 |
0,7090 |
22 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
172,5 |
160,0 |
113,44 |
8 |
|
4. |
Baumeister Gerhard |
1952 |
GER |
82,55 |
0,6697 |
19 |
160,0 |
160,0 |
160,0 |
160,0 |
107,15 |
7 |
|
5. |
Collard Alain |
1952 |
FRA |
80,85 |
0,6782 |
17 |
145,0 |
150,0 |
152,5 |
150,0 |
101,73 |
6 |
|
6. |
Delbeck Alain |
1954 |
FRA |
81,75 |
0,6736 |
20 |
140,0 |
147,5 |
147,5 |
140,0 |
94,30 |
5 |
|
— |
Hakkinen Reima |
1950 |
FIN |
81,50 |
0,6749 |
23 |
165,0 |
165,0 |
165,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-93kg |
|
1. |
Mentel Stanislaw |
1954 |
POL |
92,55 |
0,6296 |
32 |
215,0 |
215,0-w3 |
225,0 |
215,0 |
135,36 |
12 |
|
2. |
Boe Kjell Arne |
1952 |
NOR |
89,75 |
0,6393 |
31 |
200,0 |
215,0 |
215,0 |
200,0 |
127,86 |
9 |
|
3. |
Launonen Ilkka |
1954 |
FIN |
91,30 |
0,6338 |
30 |
187,5 |
195,0 |
202,5 |
195,0 |
123,59 |
8 |
|
4. |
Aymon Jean-Pierre |
1954 |
SUI |
92,85 |
0,6287 |
29 |
165,0 |
175,0 |
175,0 |
165,0 |
103,74 |
7 |
|
5. |
Durocher Laurent |
1952 |
FRA |
90,85 |
0,6354 |
28 |
150,0 |
160,0 |
165,0 |
160,0 |
101,66 |
6 |
|
-105kg |
|
1. |
Iversen Bjorn |
1955 |
SWE |
104,00 |
0,5996 |
38 |
220,0 |
227,5 |
235,5 |
220,0 |
131,91 |
12 |
|
2. |
Sydengen Leif |
1955 |
NOR |
100,60 |
0,6071 |
37 |
190,0 |
195,0 |
197,5 |
195,0 |
118,39 |
9 |
|
3. |
Neumaier Alfred |
1953 |
AUT |
100,85 |
0,6066 |
42 |
195,0 |
200,0 |
200,0 |
195,0 |
118,29 |
8 |
|
4. |
Reimann Helmut |
1951 |
GER |
102,25 |
0,6034 |
41 |
195,0 |
200,0 |
200,0 |
195,0 |
117,66 |
7 |
|
5. |
Tirronen Harri |
1953 |
FIN |
103,25 |
0,6012 |
40 |
185,0 |
192,5 |
197,5 |
185,0 |
111,22 |
6 |
|
6. |
Mattsson Kenneth |
1949 |
SWE |
100,15 |
0,6082 |
39 |
165,0 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
170,0 |
103,39 |
5 |
|
-120kg |
|
1. |
Ringvold Vidar |
1955 |
NOR |
108,05 |
0,5918 |
48 |
210,0 |
210,0 |
217,5 |
217,5 |
128,72 |
12 |
|
2. |
Fuglsang Allan |
1950 |
DEN |
109,55 |
0,5892 |
50 |
182,5 |
187,5 |
212,5 |
187,5 |
110,47 |
9 |
|
3. |
Oren Robert |
1950 |
NOR |
107,20 |
0,5933 |
47 |
175,0 |
175,0 |
175,0 |
175,0 |
103,83 |
8 |
|
4. |
Mracek Franz |
1947 |
AUT |
110,00 |
0,5885 |
49 |
155,0 |
165,0 |
170,0 |
170,0 |
100,05 |
7 |
|
5. |
Wallin Sven Erik |
1951 |
SWE |
116,50 |
0,5791 |
45 |
160,0 |
167,5 |
170,0 |
160,0 |
92,66 |
6 |
|
dq |
Grabowski Wojciech |
1952 |
POL |
106,00 |
0,5956 |
46 |
225,0 |
240,0 |
250,0 |
240,0 |
142,94 |
— |
|
120+kg |
|
1. |
Reinholds Dainis |
1951 |
LAT |
122,20 |
0,5726 |
54 |
240,5 |
240,5 |
240,5-w3 |
240,5 |
137,71 |
12 |
|
2. |
May Karl-Heinz |
1953 |
GER |
123,35 |
0,5714 |
53 |
185,0 |
192,5 |
200,0 |
192,5 |
110,00 |
9 |
|
3. |
Randmae Raul |
1948 |
EST |
141,45 |
0,5580 |
52 |
170,0 |
187,5 |
195,0 |
170,0 |
94,86 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nation
(points) |
1. |
France |
45 |
[12+12+9+6+6] 531,95 w.pts. |
2. |
Norway |
41 |
[9+9+9+7+7] 566,10 w.pts. |
3. |
Finland |
39 |
[9+8+8+8+6] 528,58 w.pts. |
4. |
Latvia |
32 |
[12+12+8] 346,38 w.pts. |
5. |
Germany |
23 |
[9+7+7] 334,81 w.pts. |
6. |
Sweden |
22 |
[12+5+5] 327,96 w.pts. |
7. |
Poland |
21 |
[12+9] 254,36 w.pts. |
8. |
Estonia |
17 |
[9+8] 203,28 w.pts. |
9. |
Austria |
14 |
[8+6] 218,33 w.pts. |
10. |
Russia |
12 |
[12] 125,04 w.pts. |
11. |
Denmark |
8 |
[8] 110,47 w.pts. |
dq |
Belarus |
8 |
[8] 84,03 w.pts. |
13. |
Switzerland |
7 |
[7] 103,74 w.pts. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best Lifters of Masters 3 |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Reinholds Dainis |
Latvia |
122,20 |
0,5726 |
240,5 |
137,71 |
1 |
|
2. |
Mentel Stanislaw |
Poland |
92,55 |
0,6296 |
215,0 |
135,36 |
1 |
|
3. |
Iversen Bjorn |
Sweden |
104,00 |
0,5996 |
220,0 |
131,91 |
1 |
|
dq |
Grabowski Wojciech |
Poland |
106,00 |
0,5956 |
240,0 |
142,94 |
— |
|
Masters 4 |
|
-59kg |
|
1. |
Gallart Pierre |
1944 |
FRA |
58,45 |
0,8738 |
1 |
100,0 |
115,0 |
120,5 |
115,0 |
100,49 |
12 |
|
-74kg |
|
— |
Maka Boleslaw |
1942 |
POL |
73,40 |
0,7235 |
9 |
145,0 |
145,0 |
150,5 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-83kg |
|
1. |
Lee Alexander |
1944 |
GBR |
78,10 |
0,6933 |
14 |
147,5 |
150,0 |
155,5 |
150,0 |
104,00 |
12 |
|
2. |
Reybrouck Daniel |
1942 |
BEL |
81,55 |
0,6746 |
15 |
125,0 |
150,0 |
156,5 |
125,0 |
84,33 |
9 |
|
3. |
Lorenz Horst |
1940 |
GER |
75,90 |
0,7067 |
16 |
120,0 |
125,0 |
125,0 |
120,0 |
84,80 |
8 |
|
-93kg |
|
1. |
Komppa Seppo |
1945 |
FIN |
91,60 |
0,6328 |
25 |
145,0 |
152,5 |
160,0 |
152,5 |
96,50 |
12 |
|
2. |
Jorgensen Hans Jorgen |
1944 |
DEN |
88,20 |
0,6451 |
24 |
150,0 |
155,0 |
155,0 |
150,0 |
96,77 |
9 |
|
3. |
Verne Lucien |
1944 |
FRA |
87,85 |
0,6465 |
27 |
125,0 |
130,0 |
135,0 |
135,0 |
87,28 |
8 |
|
4. |
Helen Klas |
1942 |
FIN |
90,35 |
0,6371 |
26 |
110,0 |
115,0 |
115,0 |
110,0 |
70,08 |
7 |
|
-105kg |
|
1. |
Silvander Matti |
1944 |
FIN |
102,55 |
0,6027 |
34 |
175,0-c4 |
182,5-c4 |
193,0-w4 |
193,0 |
116,32 |
12 |
|
2. |
Bjaaland Peer |
1942 |
NOR |
93,10 |
0,6279 |
33 |
137,5 |
142,5 |
145,0 |
145,0 |
91,05 |
9 |
|
3. |
Rohrbacher Adolf |
1938 |
AUT |
93,45 |
0,6268 |
35 |
115,0 |
115,0 |
127,5 |
127,5 |
79,92 |
8 |
|
4. |
Laurits Mihkel |
1944 |
EST |
98,00 |
0,6136 |
36 |
127,5 |
140,0 |
145,0 |
127,5 |
78,23 |
7 |
|
-120kg |
|
1. |
Nylund Christer |
1944 |
FIN |
108,50 |
0,5910 |
43 |
170,0 |
177,5 |
180,5 |
177,5 |
104,90 |
12 |
|
2. |
Ring Hans |
1945 |
SWE |
118,45 |
0,5767 |
44 |
160,0 |
172,5 |
181,0 |
172,5 |
99,48 |
9 |
|
120+kg |
|
1. |
Alksnitis Valdis |
1941 |
LAT |
138,05 |
0,5600 |
51 |
180,0 |
202,5 |
202,5 |
180,0 |
100,80 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nation
(points) |
1. |
Finland |
43 |
[12+12+12+7] 387,81 w.pts. |
2. |
France |
20 |
[12+8] 187,76 w.pts. |
3. |
Great Britain |
12 |
[12] 104,00 w.pts. |
4. |
Latvia |
12 |
[12] 100,80 w.pts. |
5. |
Sweden |
9 |
[9] 99,48 w.pts. |
6. |
Denmark |
9 |
[9] 96,76 w.pts. |
7. |
Norway |
9 |
[9] 91,05 w.pts. |
8. |
Belgium |
9 |
[9] 84,32 w.pts. |
9. |
Germany |
8 |
[8] 84,80 w.pts. |
10. |
Austria |
8 |
[8] 79,92 w.pts. |
11. |
Estonia |
7 |
[7] 78,23 w.pts. |
— |
Poland |
— |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best Lifters of Masters 4 |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Silvander Matti |
Finland |
102,55 |
0,6027 |
193,0 |
116,32 |
1 |
|
2. |
Nylund Christer |
Finland |
108,50 |
0,5910 |
177,5 |
104,90 |
1 |
|
3. |
Lee Alexander |
Great Britain |
78,10 |
0,6933 |
150,0 |
104,00 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abbreviations: |
|
nb - New
pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World
Record; cp - Competition's Record; |
|
1..4 -
Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. -
Personally; X - the refused attempt. |
|
DSQ -
Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification;
DD - Doping Disqualification. |
|
AUT = Austria |
FIN = Finland |
NOR = Norway |
|
|
BEL = Belgium |
FRA = France |
POL = Poland |
|
|
BLR = Belarus |
GBR = Great Britain |
RUS = Russia |
|
|
CZE = Czechia |
GER = Germany |
SUI = Switzerland |
|
|
DEN = Denmark |
HUN = Hungary |
SWE = Sweden |
|
|
ESP = Spain |
LAT = Latvia |
UKR = Ukraine |
|
|
EST = Estonia |
NED = Netherlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|