EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION |
|
European
Men's Bench Press Chanpionships, La Manga (Spain), 11-15.10.2017 |
|
SCORESHEET |
|
PL. |
Name |
BY |
Team |
Weight |
WF |
Lot |
1 Att. |
2 Att. |
3 Att. |
RESULT |
W.pts. |
Pts. |
|
Open |
|
-59kg |
|
1. |
Harashchenko Ihor |
1988 |
UKR |
58,99 |
0,8663 |
3 |
175,0 |
177,5 |
177,5 |
177,5 |
153,77 |
12 |
|
2. |
Wszola Dariusz |
1978 |
POL |
58,62 |
0,8714 |
2 |
165,0 |
167,5 |
175,0 |
175,0 |
152,50 |
9 |
|
3. |
Myrvang Fredrik Eskil |
1990 |
NOR |
56,63 |
0,9005 |
1 |
165,0 |
170,0 |
175,0 |
170,0 |
153,09 |
8 |
|
-66kg |
|
1. |
Urusov Yan |
1989 |
RUS |
65,67 |
0,7884 |
5 |
227,5 |
237,5 |
242,5-c |
242,5 |
191,19 |
12* |
|
2. |
Bakhshiev Roman |
1993 |
RUS |
65,94 |
0,7858 |
6 |
175,0 |
185,0 |
190,0 |
190,0 |
149,30 |
9 |
|
3. |
Hadas Pawel |
1993 |
POL |
61,73 |
0,8313 |
4 |
150,0 |
160,0 |
185,0 |
160,0 |
133,01 |
8 |
|
-74kg |
|
1. |
Selberg Amit |
1976 |
SWE |
73,17 |
0,7251 |
10 |
240,0 |
240,0 |
250,0-w1 |
250,0 |
181,28 |
12* |
|
2. |
Mashinskiy Arthur |
1987 |
RUS |
73,75 |
0,7210 |
8 |
230,0 |
242,5 |
252,5 |
242,5 |
174,84 |
9 |
|
3. |
Dronga Renars |
1988 |
LAT |
73,37 |
0,7237 |
9 |
230,0 |
237,5 |
245,0 |
237,5 |
171,88 |
8 |
|
4. |
Balawejder Adam |
1981 |
POL |
73,88 |
0,7201 |
11 |
225,0 |
232,5 |
245,0 |
232,5 |
167,42 |
7 |
|
5. |
Balenkov Andriy |
1981 |
UKR |
73,58 |
0,7222 |
7 |
220,0 |
232,5 |
240,0 |
220,0 |
158,88 |
6 |
|
-83kg |
|
1. |
Gromov Alexander |
1981 |
RUS |
81,64 |
0,6742 |
13 |
260,0 |
267,5 |
275,0 |
275,0 |
185,41 |
12 |
|
2. |
Friche Mads |
1983 |
DEN |
82,39 |
0,6704 |
15 |
250,0 |
257,5 |
262,5 |
262,5 |
175,98 |
9 |
|
3. |
Beck-Gundersen Kim |
1985 |
NOR |
82,31 |
0,6708 |
14 |
245,0 |
252,5 |
260,0 |
260,0 |
174,41 |
8 |
|
4. |
Andruchshenko Andriy |
1987 |
UKR |
83,00 |
0,6675 |
16 |
257,5 |
260,0 |
265,0 |
260,0 |
173,55 |
7 |
|
5. |
Zalewski Rafal |
1982 |
POL |
82,72 |
0,6688 |
12 |
245,0 |
245,0 |
260,0 |
245,0 |
163,86 |
6 |
|
-93kg |
|
1. |
Krymov Andrii |
1985 |
UKR |
92,29 |
0,6305 |
20 |
305,0 |
305,0 |
310,0 |
305,0 |
192,30 |
12 |
|
2. |
Wegiera Jan |
1965 |
POL |
92,70 |
0,6292 |
19 |
295,0 |
307,5 |
307,5 |
295,0 |
185,61 |
9 |
|
3. |
Tuhacek Zdenek |
1986 |
CZE |
92,31 |
0,6304 |
18 |
140,0 |
215,0 |
222,5 |
222,5 |
140,26 |
8 |
|
— |
Navarsete Roger |
1990 |
NOR |
92,84 |
0,6287 |
17 |
280,0 |
285,0 |
285,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-105kg |
|
1. |
Leskovets Viktor |
1990 |
UKR |
104,10 |
0,5994 |
4 |
300,0 |
315,0 |
317,5 |
317,5 |
190,31 |
12* |
|
2. |
Jamroz Stefan |
1980 |
SWE |
104,78 |
0,5980 |
3 |
317,5 |
317,5 |
320,0 |
317,5 |
189,87 |
9 |
|
3. |
Ramstad Jon |
1990 |
NOR |
103,97 |
0,5997 |
5 |
267,5 |
267,5 |
275,0 |
267,5 |
160,42 |
8 |
|
4. |
Parna Tarmo |
1978 |
EST |
101,75 |
0,6045 |
1 |
235,0 |
245,0 |
267,5 |
245,0 |
148,10 |
7 |
|
— |
Caluseriu Adrian |
1984 |
ROU |
103,38 |
0,6009 |
2 |
200,0 |
200,0 |
200,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-120kg |
|
1. |
Hole Per Marius |
1989 |
NOR |
118,69 |
0,5764 |
9 |
325,0 |
345,0 |
357,0 |
345,0 |
198,86 |
12 |
|
2. |
Usov Sergey |
1993 |
RUS |
118,56 |
0,5766 |
12 |
307,5 |
322,5 |
345,0 |
322,5 |
185,95 |
9 |
|
3. |
Pavlikov Ruslan |
1978 |
RUS |
117,51 |
0,5778 |
10 |
320,0 |
327,5 |
327,5 |
320,0 |
184,90 |
8 |
|
4. |
Kovalchuk Yuriy |
1979 |
UKR |
119,53 |
0,5754 |
6 |
305,0 |
315,0 |
322,5 |
315,0 |
181,25 |
7 |
|
5. |
Leesmann Kaido |
1969 |
EST |
119,09 |
0,5760 |
8 |
287,5 |
295,0 |
300,0 |
287,5 |
165,60 |
6 |
|
6. |
Sharp Duncan |
1983 |
GBR |
118,43 |
0,5767 |
11 |
270,0 |
280,0 |
310,0 |
270,0 |
155,71 |
5 |
|
120+kg |
|
1. |
Sandvik Kenneth |
1975 |
FIN |
139,90 |
0,5589 |
17 |
347,5 |
352,5 |
362,5 |
352,5 |
197,01 |
12 |
|
2. |
Lupac David |
1991 |
CZE |
147,15 |
0,5548 |
14 |
325,0 |
335,0 |
345,0 |
335,0 |
185,86 |
9 |
|
3. |
Pettersson Niklas |
1991 |
SWE |
151,93 |
0,5523 |
18 |
327,5 |
327,5 |
327,5 |
327,5 |
180,88 |
8 |
|
4. |
Spingl Milan |
1980 |
CZE |
148,72 |
0,5540 |
16 |
290,0 |
302,5 |
320,0 |
320,0 |
177,28 |
7 |
|
5. |
Ziegler Nico |
1984 |
GER |
134,19 |
0,5625 |
21 |
270,0 |
285,0 |
302,5 |
285,0 |
160,31 |
6 |
|
6. |
Valach Robert |
1992 |
SVK |
134,35 |
0,5624 |
19 |
285,0 |
285,0 |
302,5 |
285,0 |
160,28 |
5 |
|
7. |
Lupas Ionut Florin |
1989 |
ROU |
134,50 |
0,5623 |
13 |
285,0 |
300,0 |
302,5 |
285,0 |
160,26 |
4 |
|
— |
Matejik Fridrich |
1983 |
SVK |
130,74 |
0,5650 |
15 |
325,0 |
325,0 |
325,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
— |
McColl Alastair |
1981 |
NOR |
145,66 |
0,5556 |
20 |
345,0 |
350,0 |
360,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nation
(points) |
1. |
Russia |
51 |
[12+12+9+9+9] 886,69 w.pts. |
2. |
Ukraine |
50 |
[12+12+12+7+7] 891,18 w.pts. |
3. |
Poland |
39 |
[9+9+8+7+6] 802,40 w.pts. |
4. |
Norway |
36 |
[12+8+8+8] 686,77 w.pts. |
5. |
Sweden |
29 |
[12+9+8] 552,02 w.pts. |
6. |
Czechia |
24 |
[9+8+7] 503,40 w.pts. |
7. |
Estonia |
13 |
[7+6] 313,70 w.pts. |
8. |
Finland |
12 |
[12] 197,01 w.pts. |
9. |
Denmark |
9 |
[9] 175,98 w.pts. |
10. |
Latvia |
8 |
[8] 171,88 w.pts. |
11. |
Germany |
6 |
[6] 160,31 w.pts. |
12. |
Slovakia |
5 |
[5] 160,28 w.pts. |
13. |
Great Britain |
5 |
[5] 155,71 w.pts. |
14. |
Romania |
4 |
[4] 160,26 w.pts. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best Lifters of Open |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Hole Per Marius |
Norway |
118,69 |
0,5764 |
345,0 |
198,86 |
1 |
|
2. |
Sandvik Kenneth |
Finland |
139,90 |
0,5589 |
352,5 |
197,01 |
1 |
|
3. |
Krymov Andrii |
Ukraine |
92,29 |
0,6305 |
305,0 |
192,30 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
-66kg |
|
1. |
Sadykov Rafael |
1994 |
RUS |
65,57 |
0,7894 |
1 |
180,0 |
192,5 |
202,5 |
192,5 |
151,96 |
12 |
|
-74kg |
|
1. |
Eriksson Alexander |
1994 |
SWE |
73,87 |
0,7202 |
2 |
212,5 |
225,0 |
246,0-wj |
246,0 |
177,17 |
12* |
|
2. |
Avram Laurentiu |
1995 |
ROU |
73,43 |
0,7233 |
4 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
175,0 |
175,0 |
126,58 |
9 |
|
-83kg |
|
1. |
Bilyk Andriy |
1998 |
UKR |
82,55 |
0,6697 |
7 |
207,5 |
215,0 |
217,5 |
217,5 |
145,66 |
12 |
|
2. |
Vorotilin Valery |
1995 |
RUS |
74,83 |
0,7137 |
6 |
205,0 |
212,5 |
215,0 |
215,0 |
153,45 |
9 |
|
3. |
Valk Karl Michael |
1994 |
EST |
75,49 |
0,7094 |
5 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
180,0 |
127,69 |
8 |
|
-93kg |
|
1. |
Zalotov Artur |
1998 |
UKR |
92,59 |
0,6295 |
3 |
265,0 |
265,0 |
280,0 |
280,0 |
176,26 |
12 |
|
2. |
Hansson Conrad |
1994 |
SWE |
92,38 |
0,6302 |
2 |
225,0 |
237,5 |
265,0 |
237,5 |
149,67 |
9 |
|
3. |
Lange Marcin |
1997 |
POL |
91,42 |
0,6334 |
1 |
150,0 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
190,0 |
120,35 |
8 |
|
-105kg |
|
1. |
Savelyev Egor |
1994 |
RUS |
104,50 |
0,5986 |
7 |
297,5 |
312,5 |
322,5-wj |
322,5 |
193,05 |
12* |
|
2. |
Zhukovskyi Mykyta |
1995 |
UKR |
103,13 |
0,6014 |
5 |
265,0 |
280,0 |
290,0 |
280,0 |
168,39 |
9 |
|
3. |
Lorentzen Kristian |
1994 |
NOR |
104,64 |
0,5983 |
4 |
225,0 |
225,0 |
230,0 |
230,0 |
137,61 |
8 |
|
-120kg |
|
1. |
Male Ralf |
1994 |
NOR |
107,30 |
0,5932 |
11 |
290,0 |
290,0 |
292,5 |
292,5 |
173,51 |
12 |
|
2. |
Skrib Lukas |
1994 |
SVK |
113,15 |
0,5836 |
9 |
285,0 |
285,0 |
292,5 |
292,5 |
170,70 |
9 |
|
3. |
Sauter Dennis |
1994 |
GER |
118,06 |
0,5772 |
10 |
260,0 |
270,0 |
292,5 |
270,0 |
155,84 |
8 |
|
— |
Simakhin Roman |
1996 |
RUS |
105,13 |
0,5973 |
12 |
300,0 |
300,0 |
300,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
120+kg |
|
1. |
Mellor Graham |
1994 |
GBR |
166,78 |
0,5448 |
15 |
270,0 |
280,0 |
310,0 |
270,0 |
147,10 |
12 |
|
2. |
Nemov Vladislav |
1996 |
RUS |
130,60 |
0,5651 |
13 |
240,0 |
255,0 |
270,0 |
255,0 |
144,10 |
9 |
|
3. |
Jedrysiak Lukasz |
1995 |
POL |
121,96 |
0,5728 |
14 |
170,0 |
185,0 |
192,5 |
185,0 |
105,97 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nation
(points) |
1. |
Russia |
42 |
[12+12+9+9] 642,55 w.pts. |
2. |
Ukraine |
33 |
[12+12+9] 490,31 w.pts. |
3. |
Sweden |
21 |
[12+9] 326,84 w.pts. |
4. |
Norway |
20 |
[12+8] 311,12 w.pts. |
5. |
Poland |
16 |
[8+8] 226,31 w.pts. |
6. |
Great Britain |
12 |
[12] 147,10 w.pts. |
7. |
Slovakia |
9 |
[9] 170,70 w.pts. |
8. |
Romania |
9 |
[9] 126,58 w.pts. |
9. |
Germany |
8 |
[8] 155,84 w.pts. |
10. |
Estonia |
8 |
[8] 127,69 w.pts. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best Lifters of Juniors |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Savelyev Egor |
Russia |
104,50 |
0,5986 |
322,5 |
193,05 |
1 |
|
2. |
Eriksson Alexander |
Sweden |
73,87 |
0,7202 |
246,0 |
177,17 |
1 |
|
3. |
Zalotov Artur |
Ukraine |
92,59 |
0,6295 |
280,0 |
176,26 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters 1 |
|
-59kg |
|
1. |
Sledz Slawomir |
1976 |
POL |
58,78 |
0,8692 |
1 |
165,0 |
170,0 |
170,0 |
165,0 |
143,42 |
12 |
|
-74kg |
|
1. |
Szendera Rafal |
1971 |
POL |
73,68 |
0,7215 |
4 |
190,0 |
197,5 |
200,0 |
197,5 |
142,50 |
12 |
|
2. |
Holmgren Marcus |
1975 |
SWE |
73,68 |
0,7215 |
2 |
172,5 |
172,5 |
175,0 |
175,0 |
126,26 |
9 |
|
3. |
Bastien Renald |
1973 |
FRA |
73,02 |
0,7262 |
5 |
170,0 |
172,5 |
172,5 |
172,5 |
125,27 |
8 |
|
— |
Zelazko Bartosz |
1973 |
POL |
73,47 |
0,7230 |
3 |
195,0 |
197,5 |
197,5 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-83kg |
|
1. |
Nebola Vladimir |
1970 |
CZE |
82,44 |
0,6702 |
7 |
200,0 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
210,0 |
140,74 |
12 |
|
2. |
Panazan Ovidiu |
1975 |
ROU |
81,78 |
0,6735 |
6 |
207,5 |
212,5 |
212,5 |
207,5 |
139,75 |
9* |
|
3. |
Cieplak Daniel |
1973 |
POL |
82,69 |
0,6690 |
10 |
195,0 |
202,5 |
212,5 |
202,5 |
135,47 |
8 |
|
4. |
COLMARD Mickael |
1971 |
FRA |
82,38 |
0,6705 |
9 |
180,0 |
195,0 |
200,0 |
180,0 |
120,69 |
7 |
|
5. |
Bochmann Danny |
1976 |
GER |
82,00 |
0,6724 |
8 |
152,5 |
155,0 |
X |
152,5 |
102,54 |
6 |
|
-93kg |
|
1. |
Nocek Grzegorz |
1973 |
POL |
90,64 |
0,6361 |
12 |
257,5 |
262,5 |
280,0 |
262,5 |
166,98 |
12 |
|
— |
Hellerud Alf Ivar |
1969 |
NOR |
91,20 |
0,6342 |
11 |
240,0 |
240,0 |
240,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
— |
Wetzstein Thomas |
1974 |
AUT |
92,33 |
0,6304 |
13 |
255,0 |
255,0 |
255,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-105kg |
|
1. |
Green Martin |
1974 |
GBR |
104,49 |
0,5986 |
18 |
250,0 |
255,0 |
262,5 |
250,0 |
149,65 |
12 |
|
2. |
Stecklina Sven |
1974 |
GER |
103,52 |
0,6006 |
16 |
240,0 |
247,5 |
250,0 |
247,5 |
148,65 |
9 |
|
3. |
Davidowiscz Robert |
1972 |
SWE |
96,44 |
0,6179 |
17 |
222,5 |
230,0 |
235,0 |
235,0 |
145,21 |
8 |
|
4. |
Kraemer Thomas |
1970 |
GER |
101,93 |
0,6041 |
19 |
215,0 |
225,0 |
232,5 |
232,5 |
140,45 |
7 |
|
— |
Beyon Frederic |
1975 |
FRA |
101,17 |
0,6058 |
15 |
245,0 |
245,0 |
250,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-120kg |
|
1. |
Leinonen Lasse |
1973 |
FIN |
119,37 |
0,5756 |
21 |
295,0 |
295,0 |
295,0 |
295,0 |
169,80 |
12 |
|
2. |
Cserna Janos |
1968 |
HUN |
118,78 |
0,5763 |
20 |
245,0 |
270,0 |
275,0 |
275,0 |
158,48 |
9 |
|
3. |
Cazacu Sorin |
1973 |
ROU |
118,97 |
0,5761 |
22 |
262,5 |
272,5 |
272,5 |
262,5 |
151,23 |
8 |
|
— |
Larsson Markus |
1974 |
SWE |
118,12 |
0,5771 |
23 |
295,0 |
295,0 |
300,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
120+kg |
|
1. |
Guidez Jerome |
1974 |
FRA |
149,79 |
0,5534 |
24 |
300,0 |
305,0 |
315,0 |
315,0 |
174,32 |
12 |
|
2. |
Pinc Jan |
1973 |
CZE |
128,12 |
0,5671 |
25 |
160,0 |
300,0 |
305,0 |
160,0 |
90,74 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nation
(points) |
1. |
Poland |
44 |
[12+12+12+8] 588,36 w.pts. |
2. |
France |
27 |
[12+8+7] 420,28 w.pts. |
3. |
Germany |
22 |
[9+7+6] 391,64 w.pts. |
4. |
Czechia |
21 |
[12+9] 231,48 w.pts. |
5. |
Romania |
17 |
[9+8] 290,98 w.pts. |
6. |
Sweden |
17 |
[9+8] 271,47 w.pts. |
7. |
Finland |
12 |
[12] 169,80 w.pts. |
8. |
Great Britain |
12 |
[12] 149,65 w.pts. |
9. |
Hungary |
9 |
[9] 158,48 w.pts. |
— |
Austria |
— |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
— |
Norway |
— |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best Lifters of Masters 1 |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Guidez Jerome |
France |
149,79 |
0,5534 |
315,0 |
174,32 |
1 |
|
2. |
Leinonen Lasse |
Finland |
119,37 |
0,5756 |
295,0 |
169,80 |
1 |
|
3. |
Nocek Grzegorz |
Poland |
90,64 |
0,6361 |
262,5 |
166,98 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters 2 |
|
-59kg |
|
1. |
Kolsovsky Stefan |
1961 |
SVK |
56,89 |
0,8965 |
1 |
130,0 |
135,0 |
135,0 |
130,0 |
116,55 |
12 |
|
-66kg |
|
1. |
Waymel Olivier |
1966 |
FRA |
65,84 |
0,7868 |
2 |
175,0 |
185,0 |
190,0 |
190,0 |
149,49 |
12 |
|
-74kg |
|
1. |
Cucuzzella Alphonse |
1966 |
FRA |
72,91 |
0,7270 |
5 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
X |
190,0 |
138,13 |
12 |
|
2. |
Grizibek Mike |
1966 |
GER |
73,13 |
0,7254 |
3 |
140,0 |
147,5 |
147,5 |
147,5 |
107,00 |
9 |
|
3. |
Siltanen Jukka |
1965 |
SWE |
73,74 |
0,7211 |
4 |
130,0 |
137,5 |
142,5 |
142,5 |
102,76 |
8 |
|
-83kg |
|
1. |
Bertin Fabrice |
1967 |
FRA |
82,98 |
0,6676 |
6 |
212,5 |
217,5 |
238,0 |
217,5 |
145,20 |
12 |
|
2. |
Ring Tomas |
1960 |
SWE |
82,60 |
0,6694 |
7 |
125,0 |
195,0 |
217,5 |
195,0 |
130,53 |
9 |
|
-93kg |
|
1. |
Farstad Svein Olav |
1965 |
NOR |
92,51 |
0,6298 |
11 |
225,0 |
230,0 |
240,0 |
230,0 |
144,85 |
12 |
|
2. |
Hering Uwe |
1963 |
GER |
92,63 |
0,6294 |
9 |
215,0 |
227,5 |
232,5 |
215,0 |
135,32 |
9 |
|
3. |
Belsher Glyn |
1958 |
GBR |
92,29 |
0,6305 |
8 |
85,0 |
140,0 |
150,0 |
150,0 |
94,58 |
8 |
|
-105kg |
|
1. |
Dabeski Mio |
1965 |
SWE |
97,59 |
0,6147 |
12 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
215,0 |
190,0 |
116,79 |
12 |
|
-120kg |
|
1. |
Hadrysiak Mariusz |
1961 |
POL |
114,02 |
0,5824 |
15 |
285,0 |
296,0 |
296,0 |
285,0 |
165,98 |
12 |
|
2. |
Krcmar Jiri |
1962 |
CZE |
109,77 |
0,5889 |
17 |
215,0 |
220,0 |
225,0 |
220,0 |
129,56 |
9 |
|
3. |
Rantala Timo |
1963 |
FIN |
118,08 |
0,5771 |
16 |
170,0 |
212,5 |
212,5 |
170,0 |
98,11 |
8 |
|
— |
Nykulla Tero |
1965 |
SWE |
107,18 |
0,5934 |
13 |
210,0 |
210,0 |
210,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
— |
Jaldefors Mikael |
1966 |
SWE |
119,59 |
0,5754 |
14 |
265,0 |
265,0 |
265,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
120+kg |
|
1. |
Furesund Kjell |
1966 |
NOR |
138,65 |
0,5596 |
18 |
277,5 |
287,5 |
295,0 |
295,0 |
165,08 |
12 |
|
2. |
Lefebvre Patrice |
1962 |
FRA |
138,45 |
0,5597 |
20 |
150,0 |
265,0 |
287,5 |
265,0 |
148,32 |
9 |
|
— |
Enzinger Ewald |
1966 |
AUT |
144,34 |
0,5563 |
19 |
320,0 |
320,0 |
320,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nation
(points) |
1. |
France |
45 |
[12+12+12+9] 581,15 w.pts. |
2. |
Sweden |
29 |
[12+9+8] 350,08 w.pts. |
3. |
Norway |
24 |
[12+12] 309,94 w.pts. |
4. |
Germany |
18 |
[9+9] 242,32 w.pts. |
5. |
Poland |
12 |
[12] 165,98 w.pts. |
6. |
Slovakia |
12 |
[12] 116,54 w.pts. |
7. |
Czechia |
9 |
[9] 129,56 w.pts. |
8. |
Finland |
8 |
[8] 98,11 w.pts. |
9. |
Great Britain |
8 |
[8] 94,57 w.pts. |
— |
Austria |
— |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best Lifters of Masters 2 |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Hadrysiak Mariusz |
Poland |
114,02 |
0,5824 |
285,0 |
165,98 |
1 |
|
2. |
Furesund Kjell |
Norway |
138,65 |
0,5596 |
295,0 |
165,08 |
1 |
|
3. |
Waymel Olivier |
France |
65,84 |
0,7868 |
190,0 |
149,49 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters 3 |
|
-66kg |
|
1. |
Sitruk Claude |
1950 |
FRA |
65,62 |
0,7889 |
2 |
130,0 |
132,5 |
142,5 |
142,5 |
112,42 |
12 |
|
2. |
Sundstol Birger |
1954 |
NOR |
64,63 |
0,7990 |
3 |
95,0 |
102,5 |
107,5 |
102,5 |
81,90 |
9 |
|
-74kg |
|
1. |
Kauranen Antero |
1948 |
FIN |
73,36 |
0,7238 |
5 |
135,0 |
150,0 |
157,5 |
150,0 |
108,57 |
12 |
|
2. |
Lasmanis Janis |
1955 |
LAT |
73,50 |
0,7228 |
4 |
120,0 |
150,0 |
157,5 |
150,0 |
108,42 |
9 |
|
-83kg |
|
1. |
Collard Alain |
1952 |
FRA |
82,21 |
0,6713 |
11 |
130,0 |
140,0 |
147,5 |
140,0 |
93,98 |
12 |
|
— |
Hirner Arthur |
1957 |
GER |
82,61 |
0,6694 |
10 |
200,0 |
200,0 |
200,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-93kg |
|
1. |
Ehrt Hans-Jurgen |
1956 |
GER |
91,79 |
0,6322 |
18 |
220,0 |
227,5 |
238,0 |
227,5 |
143,83 |
12 |
|
2. |
Boe Kjell Arne |
1952 |
NOR |
88,64 |
0,6434 |
17 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
190,0 |
180,0 |
115,81 |
9 |
|
— |
Mentel Stanislaw |
1954 |
POL |
91,31 |
0,6338 |
16 |
232,5 |
232,5 |
232,5 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-105kg |
|
1. |
Tirronen Harri |
1953 |
FIN |
103,19 |
0,6013 |
24 |
185,0 |
190,0 |
195,0 |
195,0 |
117,25 |
12 |
|
2. |
Courtehoux Pierre |
1953 |
FRA |
95,70 |
0,6200 |
25 |
177,5 |
185,0 |
195,0 |
185,0 |
114,70 |
9 |
|
3. |
Rodriguez Rodrigo Manuel |
1957 |
ESP |
94,12 |
0,6247 |
26 |
100,0 |
145,0 |
155,0 |
155,0 |
96,83 |
8 |
|
-120kg |
|
1. |
Fuglsang Allan |
1950 |
DEN |
110,49 |
0,5877 |
30 |
180,0 |
185,0 |
185,0 |
180,0 |
105,79 |
12 |
|
2. |
Thyssing Hans |
1953 |
DEN |
105,01 |
0,5975 |
29 |
100,0 |
185,0 |
X |
100,0 |
59,75 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nation
(points) |
1. |
France |
33 |
[12+12+9] 321,10 w.pts. |
2. |
Finland |
24 |
[12+12] 225,82 w.pts. |
3. |
Denmark |
21 |
[12+9] 165,54 w.pts. |
4. |
Norway |
18 |
[9+9] 197,71 w.pts. |
5. |
Germany |
12 |
[12] 143,83 w.pts. |
6. |
Latvia |
9 |
[9] 108,42 w.pts. |
7. |
Spain |
8 |
[8] 96,83 w.pts. |
— |
Poland |
— |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best Lifters of Masters 3 |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Ehrt Hans-Jurgen |
Germany |
91,79 |
0,6322 |
227,5 |
143,83 |
1 |
|
2. |
Tirronen Harri |
Finland |
103,19 |
0,6013 |
195,0 |
117,25 |
1 |
|
3. |
Boe Kjell Arne |
Norway |
88,64 |
0,6434 |
180,0 |
115,81 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters 4 |
|
-59kg |
|
1. |
Gallart Pierre |
1944 |
FRA |
57,98 |
0,8804 |
1 |
105,0 |
115,0 |
117,5 |
115,0 |
101,25 |
12 |
|
-83kg |
|
1. |
Maka Boleslaw |
1942 |
POL |
74,62 |
0,7151 |
9 |
145,0 |
145,0 |
150,0 |
145,0 |
103,69 |
12 |
|
2. |
Guarino Gaetan |
1947 |
FRA |
82,01 |
0,6723 |
7 |
132,5 |
137,5 |
137,5 |
137,5 |
92,44 |
9 |
|
3. |
Lee Alexander |
1944 |
GBR |
78,00 |
0,6939 |
6 |
132,5 |
132,5 |
132,5 |
132,5 |
91,94 |
8 |
|
— |
Lorenz Horst |
1940 |
GER |
76,44 |
0,7033 |
8 |
130,0 |
130,0 |
132,5 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-93kg |
|
1. |
Komppa Seppo |
1945 |
FIN |
91,96 |
0,6316 |
15 |
150,0 |
155,0 |
157,5 |
157,5 |
99,48 |
12 |
|
2. |
Reybrouck Daniel |
1942 |
BEL |
85,56 |
0,6559 |
13 |
135,0 |
140,0 |
140,0 |
135,0 |
88,55 |
9 |
|
3. |
Verne Lucien |
1944 |
FRA |
90,38 |
0,6370 |
12 |
130,0 |
130,0 |
137,5 |
130,0 |
82,81 |
8 |
|
4. |
Fabrie Adriaan |
1946 |
NED |
91,92 |
0,6317 |
14 |
125,0 |
125,0 |
137,5 |
125,0 |
78,96 |
7 |
|
-105kg |
|
1. |
Mracek Franz |
1947 |
AUT |
103,15 |
0,6014 |
22 |
140,0 |
150,0 |
160,0 |
150,0 |
90,21 |
12 |
|
2. |
Helen Klas |
1942 |
FIN |
95,98 |
0,6192 |
20 |
112,5 |
112,5 |
112,5 |
112,5 |
69,66 |
9 |
|
— |
Rohrbacher Adolf |
1938 |
AUT |
93,21 |
0,6275 |
21 |
110,0 |
110,0 |
X |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-120kg |
|
1. |
Maliniemi Niilo |
1946 |
SWE |
116,07 |
0,5796 |
28 |
170,0 |
220,0 |
233,0 |
170,0 |
98,53 |
12 |
|
2. |
El Alami Mujir |
1946 |
SWE |
112,70 |
0,5843 |
27 |
120,0 |
130,0 |
130,0 |
120,0 |
70,12 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nation
(points) |
1. |
France |
29 |
[12+9+8] 276,50 w.pts. |
2. |
Finland |
21 |
[12+9] 169,14 w.pts. |
3. |
Sweden |
21 |
[12+9] 168,65 w.pts. |
4. |
Poland |
12 |
[12] 103,69 w.pts. |
5. |
Austria |
12 |
[12] 90,21 w.pts. |
6. |
Belgium |
9 |
[9] 88,55 w.pts. |
7. |
Great Britain |
8 |
[8] 91,94 w.pts. |
8. |
Netherlands |
7 |
[7] 78,96 w.pts. |
— |
Germany |
— |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best Lifters of Masters 4 |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Maka Boleslaw |
Poland |
74,62 |
0,7151 |
145,0 |
103,69 |
1 |
|
2. |
Gallart Pierre |
France |
57,98 |
0,8804 |
115,0 |
101,25 |
1 |
|
3. |
Komppa Seppo |
Finland |
91,96 |
0,6316 |
157,5 |
99,48 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abbreviations: |
|
nb - New
pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World
Record; cp - Competition's Record; |
|
1..4 -
Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. -
Personally; X - the refused attempt. |
|
DSQ -
Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification;
DD - Doping Disqualification. |
|
AUT = Austria |
FRA = France |
POL = Poland |
|
|
BEL = Belgium |
GBR = Great Britain |
ROU = Romania |
|
|
CZE = Czechia |
GER = Germany |
RUS = Russia |
|
|
DEN = Denmark |
HUN = Hungary |
SVK = Slovakia |
|
|
ESP = Spain |
LAT = Latvia |
SWE = Sweden |
|
|
EST = Estonia |
NED = Netherlands |
UKR = Ukraine |
|
|
FIN = Finland |
NOR = Norway |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|