Western European Championships |
|
|
|
|
24
to 25 Sep 2010, Hamm, Luxembourg |
|
Nomination
to 23th September 2010 before Technical Meeting |
|
WOMEN |
|
|
cat |
name |
born |
team |
squat |
bench |
dead |
total |
48kg |
|
Fri 24 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
MARTIN Yvelise |
1982 |
FRA |
140,0 |
80,0 |
132,5 |
352,5 |
2 |
LEGARD Stéphanie |
1981 |
FRA |
132,5 |
75,0 |
130,0 |
337,5 |
3 |
PAZZAGLIA Veronica |
1977 |
ITA |
120,0 |
62,5 |
120,0 |
302,5 |
52kg |
|
Fri 24 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
GUIHOMAT Sophie |
1975 |
FRA |
155,0 |
82,5 |
157,5 |
395,0 |
2 |
MARTIN Vanessa |
1976 |
FRA |
157,5 |
92,5 |
140,0 |
390,0 |
3 |
CLARK Louise |
1978 |
GBR |
107,5 |
50,0 |
142,5 |
300,0 |
4 |
VAN RIET Linda |
1974 |
BEL |
112,5 |
42,5 |
140,0 |
295,0 |
56kg |
|
Fri 24 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
CHICON Susann |
1987 |
GER |
150,0 |
70,0 |
150,0 |
370,0 |
60kg |
|
Fri 24 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
GIBSON Marian |
1964 |
GBR |
175,0 |
120,0 |
180,0 |
475,0 |
2 |
HOILAND Linda |
1979 |
NOR |
165,0 |
85,0 |
175,0 |
425,0 |
3 |
WILDEMAN Sandra |
1979 |
NED |
135,0 |
85,0 |
135,0 |
357,5 |
4 |
CONSTANTINE Michelle |
1972 |
GBR |
140,0 |
67,5 |
140,0 |
347,5 |
67.5kg |
|
Fri 24 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
OPDAL Veronica |
1985 |
NOR |
180,0 |
100,0 |
170,0 |
450,0 |
2 |
FREEMANTLE Jordana |
1983 |
GBR |
155,0 |
100,0 |
165,0 |
420,0 |
3 |
MEERDING Judith |
1981 |
NED |
155,0 |
100,0 |
155,0 |
410,0 |
75kg |
|
Sat 25 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
PEDERSEN Annette |
1968 |
DEN |
|
557,5 |
2 |
TIMMERS Ankie |
1986 |
NED |
175,0 |
122,5 |
210,0 |
507,5 |
3 |
EJLERTSEN Lise |
1982 |
DEN |
|
470,0 |
82.5kg |
|
Sat 25 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
SHOTTON-GALE Charlotte |
1983 |
GBR |
175,0 |
115,0 |
165,0 |
455,0 |
2 |
VAN DER ZWAAG Mieke |
1983 |
NED |
120,0 |
80,0 |
120,0 |
320,0 |
90kg |
|
Sat 25 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
STRIK Ielja |
1973 |
NED |
262,5 |
183,0 |
215,0 |
660,0 |
21 Women is
nominated for the championships |
|
MEN SEN
Entry List add entry |
|
|
cat |
name |
born |
team |
squat |
bench |
dead |
total |
56kg |
|
Fri 24 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
VERPOOT Dave |
1985 |
BEL |
200,0 |
12,0 |
212,5 |
532,5 |
60kg |
|
|
|
67.5kg |
|
Fri 24 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
GÄDE Sven |
1989 |
GER |
235,0 |
160,0 |
230,0 |
630,0 |
2 |
PUDDU Pierangelo |
1977 |
ITA |
200,0 |
155,0 |
255,0 |
610,0 |
75kg |
|
Fri 24 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
KORELL Thomas |
1983 |
GER |
270,0 |
172,5 |
260,0 |
702,5 |
2 |
CALANDRA Roberto |
1981 |
ITA |
230,0 |
172,5 |
240,0 |
642,5 |
3 |
SCHNURR Julian |
1994 |
GER |
190,0 |
100,0 |
180,0 |
470,0 |
4 |
PIRON Michel |
1993 |
LUX |
127,5 |
70,0 |
150,0 |
347,5 |
82.5kg |
|
Fri 24 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
KAILEY Pardeep |
1983 |
NED |
267,5 |
175,0 |
272,5 |
707,5 |
2 |
LEIDER Denis |
1989 |
LUX |
200,0 |
115,0 |
200,0 |
515,0 |
90kg |
|
Fri 24 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
NIELSEN Henrik |
1984 |
DEN |
|
800,0 |
2 |
CUNY David |
1978 |
FRA |
285,0 |
207,5 |
280,0 |
772,5 |
3 |
LARSSON Marc |
1982 |
DEN |
|
770,0 |
4 |
BILICAN Muhammed |
1987 |
BEL |
300,0 |
205,0 |
260,0 |
765,0 |
5 |
BULLOCK Joseph |
1971 |
GBR |
305,0 |
180,0 |
270,0 |
755,0 |
6 |
LAGUESSE Alain |
1974 |
BEL |
290,0 |
180,0 |
275,0 |
745,0 |
7 |
SILVAS Alessandro |
1972 |
ITA |
250,0 |
172,5 |
270,0 |
692,5 |
100kg |
|
Fri 24 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
COIMBRA Anibal |
1972 |
LUX |
375,0 |
250,0 |
350,0 |
975,0 |
2 |
BELKESIR Sofiane |
1984 |
FRA |
315,0 |
230,0 |
317,5 |
862,5 |
3 |
JENSEN Michael |
1980 |
DEN |
|
835,5 |
4 |
VAN MELIS Floris |
1981 |
NED |
295,0 |
210,0 |
270,0 |
770,0 |
5 |
PULLING Robert |
1979 |
GBR |
270,0 |
200,0 |
265,0 |
742,5 |
6 |
VAN DE VIJFEIJKEN Pieter |
1966 |
NED |
230,0 |
175,0 |
250,0 |
650,0 |
7 |
PIRON Roger |
1960 |
LUX |
247,5 |
155,0 |
230,0 |
632,5 |
8 |
MULLER Gilles |
1989 |
LUX |
210,0 |
125,0 |
210,0 |
545,0 |
9 |
DEN HOUTING Sven |
1976 |
NED |
|
110kg |
|
Sat 25 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
BILICAN Orhan |
1978 |
BEL |
370,0 |
292,5 |
290,0 |
952,5 |
2 |
HANSEN Jörgen |
1986 |
NOR |
357,5 |
230,0 |
320,0 |
907,5 |
3 |
BAK Sune |
1974 |
DEN |
350,0 |
210,0 |
290,0 |
880,0 |
4 |
BERTHET David |
1979 |
FRA |
340,0 |
210,0 |
302,5 |
852,5 |
5 |
MOMIER Sébastien |
1974 |
FRA |
310,0 |
220,0 |
310,0 |
840,0 |
6 |
HAWKINS Ian |
1978 |
GBR |
300,0 |
230,0 |
260,0 |
790,0 |
7 |
RINGOOT Steve |
1989 |
BEL |
285,5 |
182,0 |
275,0 |
742,5 |
8 |
PELIZZA Francesco |
1986 |
ITA |
280,0 |
170,0 |
270,0 |
720,0 |
125kg |
|
Sat 25 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
OMLAND Tor Herman |
1977 |
NOR |
380,0 |
280,0 |
320,0 |
980,0 |
2 |
MARKUSSEN Lars |
1974 |
NOR |
350,0 |
265,0 |
335,0 |
950,0 |
3 |
SKAARUP Nicolas |
1985 |
DEN |
320,0 |
235,0 |
300,0 |
860,0 |
4 |
SINGH SAHOTA Ranbir |
1983 |
GBR |
350,0 |
207,5 |
300,0 |
857,5 |
125+kg |
|
Sat 25 Sep 2010 |
|
1 |
BAARDTVET Hans Magne |
1983 |
NOR |
345,0 |
260,0 |
327,5 |
932,5 |
2 |
RÖNNING B. Martin |
1984 |
NOR |
340,0 |
305,0 |
285,0 |
930,0 |
3 |
NASH Adam |
1984 |
GBR |
355,0 |
265,0 |
302,5 |
922,5 |
40 Men is
nominated for the championships |
|
|
|
|
REFEREES
Entry List add entry |
|
|
cat |
name |
team |
available |
|
IPF1 |
BERTOLETTI Luciano |
ITA |
All |
|
IPF1 |
BUSSELOT Myriam |
BEL |
All |
|
IPF2 |
DE LAERE François |
BEL |
Only Saturday |
|
IPF2 |
den OUDEN Hans |
NED |
All |
|
IPF1 |
DE PUYTORAC Xavier |
FRA |
All |
|
IPF2 |
DEMUTH Pierrette |
LUX |
All |
|
Nat |
DUFOUR |
FRA |
Exam Cat 2 |
|
IPF1 |
HATOT Stéphane |
FRA |
Sat |
|
IPF1 |
HAMMANG Alain |
LUX |
JURY |
|
IPF1 |
HOFIREK Jiri |
CZE |
All |
|
IPF2 |
LAPLACE Fernand |
BEL |
Only Saturday |
|
IPF1 |
LAU Werner |
LUX |
All |
|
IPF2 |
LAURSEN Dorthe |
DEN |
All |
|
IPF1 |
LAURSEN Helge |
DEN |
All |
|
IPF1 |
LOCATELLI Laura |
ITA |
All |
|
Nat |
PASCAL CASAS |
FRA |
Exam Cat 2 |
|
IPF2 |
SJÖL Jan |
NOR |
All |
|
IPF1 |
SPRINGETT Carole |
GBR |
Saturday only |
|
IPF1 |
van der MEULEN Joke |
NED |
All |
|
IPF1 |
VERDONCK Jean-Claude |
BEL |
All |
|
IPF1 |
VOSKUHL Karl-Heinz |
GER |
All |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|