EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
European Women's Championships, Pilsen (Czechia), 06-12.05.2018
DETAILED SCORESHEET
PL    Lifters BY Team Weight WF Lot   All Squat       All Bench Press       All Deadlift     TOTAL W.pts. Pts.
Open
 -47kg
1. Chistik Evgeniya 1984 RUS 45,72 1,3716 7 150,0 160,0 165,0 1 77,5 82,5 85,0 3 142,5 150,0 157,5 2 397,5 545,21 12
2. Legard Stephanie 1981 FRA 46,81 1,3488 5 147,5 155,0 160,0 2 80,0 82,5 85,0 2 137,5 142,5 142,5 3 387,5 522,66 9
3. Mioduszewska Ewa 1989 POL 46,37 1,3580 6 135,0 145,0 150,0 3 67,5 72,5 75,0 6 150,0 160,0 165,0 1 382,5 519,43 8
4. Carlsson Malin 1994 SWE 46,57 1,3538 3 125,0 130,0 130,0 7 77,5 82,5 85,0 4 127,5 135,0 137,5 4 347,5 470,45 7
5. Demian Zina 1997 UKR 46,74 1,3503 4 120,0 135,0 135,0 6 82,5 82,5 85,0 5 120,0 130,0 137,5 5 347,5 469,23 6
6. Schreiner Anja 1993 GER 44,46 1,3983 2 127,5 135,0 140,0 4 82,5 90,0 92,5 1 112,5 120,0 125,0 6 345,0 482,41 5
7. Mulyk Alicja 1994 POL 45,37 1,3790 1 135,0 135,0 140,0 5 65,0 70,0 70,0 7 120,0 130,0 130,0 7 320,0 441,28 4
 -52kg
1. Klymenko Kateryna 1985 UKR 51,38 1,2582 12 175,0 180,0 185,0 2 115,0 120,0 125,0 1 157,5 167,5 180,0 3 472,5 594,50 12
2. Vasileva Margarita 1995 RUS 51,82 1,2500 8 177,5 187,5 187,5 3 100,0 107,5 107,5 3 152,5 157,5 162,5 4 442,5 553,13 9
3. Bagger Trine 1986 DEN 51,63 1,2535 9 155,0 162,5 162,5 4 100,0 105,0 107,5 4 172,5 177,5 182,5 1 437,5 548,41 8
4. Sandvik Marcela 1974 FIN 51,50 1,2560 13 142,5 150,0    X 6 112,5 117,5 122,5 2 142,5 155,0 155,0 6 415,0 521,24 7
5. Goodwin Emma 1987 GBR 51,64 1,2533 10 140,0 147,5 152,5 5 65,0 70,0 75,0 5 160,0 170,0 180,0 2 397,5 498,19 6
Shlopko Tetyana 1996 UKR 50,27 1,2794 11 180,0 187,5 195,0 1 115,0 115,0 115,0 145,0 155,0 170,0 5 DSQ
 -57kg
1. Kolesnik Daniela 1999 RUS 56,97 1,1609 20 185,0 185,0 195,0 4 140,0 147,5-cj 152,5-w 1 180,0 187,5 187,5 1 535,0 -wj 621,08 12*
2. Steel Ellie 1991 GBR 56,64 1,1662 17 185,0 192,5 197,5 3 127,5 135,0 140,0 2 165,0 175,0 182,5 4 507,5 591,85 9
3. Hesthammer Karen 1994 NOR 55,19 1,1901 19 190,0 200,0 205,0 2 112,5 112,5 117,5 4 170,0 177,5 185,0 2 500,0 595,05 8
4. Harhunovska Nataliia 1998 UKR 56,77 1,1641 15 197,5 205,0 210,0 1 100,0 105,0 110,0 5 157,5 170,0 177,5 6 485,0 564,59 7
5. Sune Caroline 1985 FRA 56,35 1,1709 14 175,0 180,0 185,0 5 100,0 100,0 105,0 6 162,5 167,5 167,5 7 447,5 523,98 6
6. Wildeman Sandra 1979 NED 56,35 1,1709 18 165,0 170,0 175,0 6 90,0 95,0 97,5 7 150,0 162,5 167,5 8 435,0 509,34 5
7. Di Trani Chiara 1987 ITA 54,08 1,2092 22 155,0 167,5 172,5 7 90,0 90,0 90,0 8 170,0 180,0 185,0 5 432,5 522,98 4
8. Buxbom Eva 1969 DEN 56,61 1,1667 16 157,5 167,5 172,5 8 77,5 82,5 85,0 9 167,5 175,0 182,5 3 432,5 504,60 3
9. Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde 1991 NOR 56,83 1,1631 21 100,0 102,5 102,5 9 122,5 122,5 127,5 3 155,0 160,0 165,0 9 382,5 444,89 2
 -63kg
1. Joergensen Sk. Eline 1985 NOR 62,82 1,0763 2 207,5 217,5 217,5 2 125,0 130,0 130,0 1 190,0 195,0 202,5 1 532,5 573,13 12
2. Zaiats Lidiia 1996 RUS 61,72 1,0909 6 195,0 202,5 207,5 1 112,5 120,0 125,0 3 175,0 187,5 200,0 2 520,0 567,27 9
3. Anthouard Melodie 1988 FRA 58,15 1,1424 1 162,5 167,5 172,5 4 127,5 127,5 132,5 2 152,5 160,0 167,5 5 460,0 525,50 8
4. Kostadinova Iveta 1991 BUL 62,78 1,0768 4 155,0 162,5 170,0 7 95,0 95,0 100,0 5 160,0 167,5 172,5 4 432,5 465,72 7
5. Polster Rosina 1984 GER 62,32 1,0828 7 162,5 170,0 172,5 5 100,0 105,0 105,0 4 145,0 152,5 167,5 6 425,0 460,19 6
6. Stanhope Sarah 1993 GBR 61,88 1,0887 5 170,0 170,0 170,0 6 90,0 92,5 95,0 6 145,0 150,0 150,0 8 407,5 443,65 5
Bacria Laura 1992 ROU 62,33 1,0827 3 150,0 155,0 162,5 8 90,0 90,0 90,0 150,0 155,0 155,0 7 DSQ
Strolena Lenka 1984 CZE 62,44 1,0813 8 165,0 172,5 175,0 3 100,0 100,0 100,0 150,0 160,0 170,0 3 DSQ
 -72kg
1. Marchenko Antonina 1989 UKR 71,83 0,9776 16 240,0 250,0 250,0 1 165,0 172,5 180,0-w 1 170,0 180,0 197,5 7 600,0 586,56 12*
2. Putilina Anastasiia 1995 RUS 71,69 0,9789 14 220,0 230,0 240,0 2 157,5-cj 165,0-cj 172,5-wj 2 175,0 182,5 187,5 6 585,0 -cj 572,66 9*
3. Ronnqvist Elina 1992 SWE 71,30 0,9824 10 210,0 220,0 225,0 3 125,0 130,0 132,5 5 187,5 200,0 210,0 2 557,5 547,69 8
4. Silberzahn Cathrin 1988 GER 70,69 0,9882 17 207,5 215,0 215,0 5 135,0 140,0 145,0 3 190,0 195,0 202,5 3 555,0 548,45 7
5. Kristensen Linda 1977 NOR 71,87 0,9772 15 220,0 220,0 225,0 4 145,0 150,0 150,0 4 180,0 187,5 195,0 4 552,5 539,90 6
6. Marzadro Eleonora 1990 ITA 68,96 1,0053 11 185,0 195,0 200,0 6 125,0 130,0 130,0 6 160,0 165,0 175,0 8 490,0 492,60 5
7. Civetta Christie 1992 GBR 71,82 0,9777 13 175,0 185,0 192,5 9 105,0 110,0 110,0 8 170,0 180,0 185,0 5 480,0 469,30 4
8. Drabalkova Michaela 1989 CZE 71,45 0,9811 12 180,0 190,0 197,5 7 120,0 125,0 127,5 7 150,0 157,5 162,5 9 472,5 463,57 3
9. Spencer Amy 1993 GBR 71,62 0,9795 9 175,0 187,5 197,5 8 90,0 97,5 102,5 9 130,0 145,0 152,5 10 442,5 433,43 2
Elverum Marte 1990 NOR 71,03 0,9850 18 240,0 240,0 240,0 137,5 137,5 145,0 220,0 245,0 245,0 1 DSQ
 -84kg
1. Tishakova Yevheniia 1989 UKR 82,36 0,9008 4 265,0 275,5-w 277,5 1 145,0 152,5 157,5 3 215,0 227,5 227,5 4 648,0 583,72 12*
2. Timmers Ankie 1986 NED 75,67 0,9454 3 215,0 222,5 222,5 6 165,0 170,0 172,5 1 210,0 217,5 222,5 2 607,5 574,33 9
3. Bratus Ekaterina 1991 RUS 83,45 0,8947 6 230,0 237,5 242,5 4 150,0 157,5 162,5 2 180,0 192,5 205,0 5 605,0 541,29 8
4. Barbieri Valentina 1989 ITA 81,53 0,9056 1 245,0 252,5 257,5 2 122,5 127,5 130,0 9 215,0 222,5 225,0 3 602,5 545,62 7
5. Hille Arnesen Heidi 1970 NOR 82,83 0,8981 2 237,5 237,5 247,5 3 137,5 142,5 145,0 6 195,0 202,5 215,0 6 592,5 532,12 6
6. Wik Frida 1991 SWE 75,95 0,9433 10 195,0 205,0 210,0 7 145,0 145,0 145,0 5 185,0 200,0 210,0 7 555,0 523,53 5
7. Kensenhuis Iris 1983 NED 82,26 0,9013 5 192,5 202,5 207,5 8 87,5 92,5 95,0 10 225,0 232,5 235,0 1 535,0 482,20 4
8. Waage Hulda 1985 ISL 81,06 0,9084 9 210,0 217,5 220,0 5 127,5 135,0 140,0 8 170,0 170,0 180,0 8 525,0 476,91 3
9. Olajos Tunde 1989 HUN 82,30 0,9011 7 190,0 200,0 207,5 9 125,0 132,5 140,0 7 150,0 160,0    X 9 507,5 457,31 2
10. Shotton-Gale Charlotte 1983 GBR 83,75 0,8931 8 180,0 190,0 190,0 10 130,0 140,0 150,0 4 75,0    X    X 10 405,0 361,71 1
 84+kg
1. Szabo Agnes 1988 HUN 114,99 0,8059 14 250,0 262,5 270,0 1 185,0 192,5    X 1 190,0 200,0 207,5 3 655,0 527,86 12
2. Orobets Inna 1971 UKR 104,73 0,8223 13 225,0 232,5 240,0 3 170,0 177,5 182,5 2 192,5 200,0 202,5 2 622,5 511,88 9
3. Efimtseva Daria 2000 RUS 119,43 0,8003 15 222,5 240,0-cs 252,5-ws 2 150,0 160,0-cs 170,0-ws 3 180,0 195,0 202,5 4 617,5 -ws 494,19 8*
4. Aaberg Jane 1981 DEN 86,85 0,8776 12 207,5 217,5 225,0 4 107,5 112,5 117,5 6 215,0 225,0 235,0 1 570,0 500,23 7
5. Lovas Monika 1994 HUN 122,60 0,7966 11 200,0 200,0 210,0 6 160,0 170,0 170,0 4 175,0 185,0 200,0 5 545,0 434,15 6
6. Berry Laura 1982 GBR 91,44 0,8585 16 180,0 190,0 200,0 5 152,5 152,5 152,5 5 175,0 182,5 182,5 6 527,5 452,86 5
Nation (points)
1.  Ukraine 52   [12+12+12+9+7]   2841,25 w.pts.
2.  Russia 51   [12+12+9+9+9]   2859,34 w.pts.
3.  Norway 34   [12+8+6+6+2]   2685,09 w.pts.
4.  Great Britain 29   [9+6+5+5+4]   2455,83 w.pts.
5.  France 23   [9+8+6]   1572,14 w.pts.
6.  Hungary 20   [12+6+2]   1419,32 w.pts.
7.  Sweden 20   [8+7+5]   1541,67 w.pts.
8.  Netherlands 18   [9+5+4]   1565,87 w.pts.
9.  Denmark 18   [8+7+3]   1553,24 w.pts.
10.  Germany 18   [7+6+5]   1491,05 w.pts.
11.  Italy 16   [7+5+4]   1561,20 w.pts.
12.  Poland 12   [8+4]   960,71 w.pts.
13.  Finland 7   [7]   521,24 w.pts.
14.  Bulgaria 7   [7]   465,72 w.pts.
15.  Iceland 3   [3]   476,91 w.pts.
16.  Czechia 3   [3]   463,57 w.pts.
   Romania
  Best Lifters of Open
Rnk   Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Kolesnik Daniela Russia 56,97 1,16 535,0000 621,08 1
2. Hesthammer Karen Norway 55,19 1,19 500,0000 595,05 3
3. Klymenko Kateryna Ukraine 51,38 1,26 472,5000 594,50 1
Sub-Juniors
 -43kg
1. Koval Alexandra 2003 RUS 42,40 1,4424 1 80,0 90,0 90,0 1 37,5 42,5 45,0 1 80,0 87,5 95,0 1 222,5 320,93 12
 -47kg
1. Seredenko Inna 2002 RUS 46,45 1,3563 2 120,0 127,5 135,0 1 67,5 72,5 72,5 1 105,0 115,0 120,0 1 322,5 437,41 12
 -52kg
1. Ponomareva Olga 2000 RUS 51,66 1,2530 3 150,0 150,0 157,5 2 87,5 92,5 92,5 1 127,5 132,5 135,0 1 377,5 473,01 12
2. Osipova Alina 2000 RUS 51,42 1,2575 4 140,0 150,0 155,0 1 75,0 85,0 87,5 2 125,0 130,0 137,5 2 370,0 465,27 9
 -57kg
1. Antoniuk Anastasiia 2002 UKR 55,51 1,1847 7 170,0 177,5 177,5 1 85,0 90,0 95,0 1 150,0 150,0 155,0 1 427,5 506,46 12
2. Ivacheva Anastasia 2000 RUS 56,20 1,1733 5 135,0 145,0 152,5 2 60,0 65,0 67,5 3 135,0 142,5 145,0 2 365,0 428,25 9
3. Reppo Catrin Kelly 2000 EST 56,17 1,1738 6 105,0 115,0 115,0 3 60,0 65,0 67,5 2 120,0 135,0 135,0 3 292,5 343,34 8
 -63kg
1. Tkachuk Kateryna 2000 UKR 58,00 1,1447 8 152,5 162,5 170,0 1 100,0 110,0 115,0 1 130,0 140,0 155,0 2 425,0 486,50 12
2. Kyiakh Anhelina 2002 UKR 58,20 1,1416 11 137,5 137,5 145,0 2 75,0 80,0 82,5 2 125,0 135,0 137,5 3 362,5 413,83 9
3. Maycock Amelia 2000 GBR 59,48 1,1224 9 115,0 122,5 127,5 4 52,5 57,5 60,0 3 140,0 150,0 152,5 1 335,0 376,00 8
4. Nilasova Adriana 2000 SVK 62,14 1,0852 12 125,0 130,0 135,0 3 55,0 55,0 60,0 4 130,0 137,5 140,0 4 325,0 352,69 7
 -72kg
1. Krasnova Ruslana 2000 UKR 68,54 1,0096 16 185,0 195,0 195,0 3 107,5 112,5 117,5 1 160,0 170,0 177,5 2 490,0 494,70 12
2. Lis Ida 2000 POL 67,98 1,0155 13 192,5 192,5 202,5 2 95,0 95,0 102,5 3 172,5 177,5 185,0 1 482,5 489,98 9
3. Rusanenko Daria 2001 UKR 69,47 1,0001 14 200,0 207,5 212,5 1 105,0 105,0 105,0 2 157,5 170,0 172,5 4 470,0 470,05 8
4. Saburova Svetlana 2000 RUS 70,93 0,9859 15 160,0 170,0 175,0 4 95,0 102,5 105,0 4 150,0 157,5 165,0 3 437,5 431,33 7
 -84kg
1. Kitsul Alexandra 2000 RUS 82,49 0,9000 17 160,0 160,0 170,0 1 95,0 95,0 100,0 1 165,0 175,0 185,0 1 455,0 409,50 12
2. Gaal Kinga 2000 HUN 79,15 0,9205 18 110,0 110,0 120,0 2 55,0 60,0 62,5 2 115,0 125,0 135,0 2 305,0 280,75 9
 84+kg
1. Jonsdottir Soley 2001 ISL 93,65 0,8508 19 225,0 225,0 232,5-cs 1 70,0 115,0 115,0 1 190,0 200,0 200,0 1 547,5 465,81 12*
2. Zalesinska Wiktoria 2000 POL 85,97 0,8818 20 140,0 160,0 170,0 2 67,5 72,5 77,5 2 120,0 135,0 135,0 2 352,5 310,83 9
Nation (points)
1.  Russia 57   [12+12+12+12+9]   2106,12 w.pts.
2.  Ukraine 53   [12+12+12+9+8]   2371,54 w.pts.
3.  Poland 18   [9+9]   800,81 w.pts.
4.  Iceland 12   [12]   465,81 w.pts.
5.  Hungary 9   [9]   280,75 w.pts.
6.  Great Britain 8   [8]   376,00 w.pts.
7.  Estonia 8   [8]   343,34 w.pts.
8.  Slovakia 7   [7]   352,69 w.pts.
  Best Lifters of Subjuniors
Rnk   Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Antoniuk Anastasiia Ukraine 55,51 1,18 427,5000 506,46 1
2. Krasnova Ruslana Ukraine 68,54 1,01 490,0000 494,70 1
3. Lis Ida Poland 67,98 1,02 482,5000 489,98 2
Juniors
 -43kg
1. Brazhnyk Dariia 1997 UKR 42,80 1,4338 2 115,0 122,5 127,5 1 62,5 67,5 70,0 1 100,0 110,0 115,0 1 307,5 440,89 12
2. Ivanyuk Ivanna 1999 UKR 41,48 1,4621 1 70,0 80,0 85,0 2 45,0 50,0 52,5 2 70,0 80,0 90,0 2 227,5 332,63 9
 -47kg
1. Abdullaeva Elmira 1998 RUS 46,98 1,3453 3 137,5 145,0 150,0 1 75,0 80,0 82,5 2 135,0 140,0 142,5 1 370,0 497,76 12
2. Frolova Anastasia 1998 RUS 46,66 1,3519 4 135,0 135,0 142,5 2 85,0 85,0 90,0 1 132,5 135,0 140,0 2 367,5 496,82 9
 -52kg
1. Engrenius Mia 1997 SWE 51,37 1,2584 7 147,5 155,0 160,0 3 102,5 107,5 107,5 1 155,0 165,0 167,5 1 425,0 534,82 12
2. Cherviakova Anastasiia 1999 RUS 51,31 1,2595 5 160,0 172,5 177,5 1 85,0 90,0 92,5 2 142,5 152,5 155,0 2 422,5 532,14 9
3. Fornaciari Munira 1996 ITA 50,56 1,2738 6 155,0 162,5 167,5 2 77,5 80,0 85,0 3 120,0 130,0 140,0 3 370,0 471,31 8
 -57kg
1. Elizarova Anna 1995 RUS 56,83 1,1631 12 170,0 180,0 187,5 1 122,5 122,5 130,0 1 160,0 175,0 180,0 2 485,0 564,10 12
2. Chykalina Yuliia 1998 UKR 55,79 1,1801 11 145,0 152,5 157,5 5 95,0 105,0 105,0 2 160,0 170,0 180,0 1 427,5 504,49 9
3. Sabathy Marlene 1996 AUT 55,40 1,1866 14 147,5 155,0 155,0 4 80,0 85,0 90,0 3 130,0 142,5 150,0 5 395,0 468,71 8
4. Schjoett Anna 1995 DEN 56,03 1,1761 13 160,0 160,0 167,5 3 80,0 87,5 87,5 6 147,5 155,0 157,5 6 387,5 455,74 7
5. Dekermendzhy Hanna 1999 UKR 56,93 1,1615 9 155,0 167,5 172,5 2 85,0 85,0 90,0 4 130,0 140,0 140,0 7 382,5 444,27 6
6. Gautadottir Kara 1996 ISL 56,45 1,1692 10 145,0 152,5 155,0 6 75,0 82,5 87,5 5 140,0 147,5 152,5 3 380,0 444,30 5
7. Supikova Katerina 1999 CZE 55,02 1,1930 8 105,0 115,0 120,0 7 55,0 60,0 60,0 7 140,0 150,0 150,0 4 320,0 381,76 4
 -63kg
1. Vilmar Matilda 1996 SWE 62,45 1,0811 17 195,0 207,5 215,5-cj 1 130,0 132,5 137,5 1 165,0 170,0 170,0 4 518,0 560,01 12*
2. Sjoel Lena 1997 NOR 60,33 1,1102 20 187,5 195,0 200,0 2 112,5 120,0 120,0 2 187,5 205,0 205,0 1 502,5 557,88 9
3. Kainova Vera 1995 RUS 61,92 1,0882 15 175,0 187,5 195,0 3 102,5 110,0 112,5 4 155,0 167,5 172,5 3 477,5 519,62 8
4. Aung Frida 1997 NOR 61,89 1,0886 21 172,5 177,5 177,5 4 102,5 110,0 112,5 3 167,5 175,0 190,0 2 457,5 498,03 7
5. Malcherek Magdalena 1998 POL 61,79 1,0899 16 160,0 170,0 170,0 5 90,0 90,0 95,0 5 135,0 145,0 155,0 5 405,0 441,41 6
6. Hart Lucy 1995 GBR 60,66 1,1055 19 145,0 155,0 162,5 6 67,5 72,5 77,5 6 130,0 142,5 152,5 6 375,0 414,56 5
7. Sheppard Emily-Jane 1998 GBR 62,28 1,0834 18 125,0 135,0 140,0 7 62,5 67,5 70,0 7 120,0 127,5 132,5 7 322,5 349,40 4
 -72kg
1. Lowe Jessika 1996 SWE 71,11 0,9842 6 200,0 210,0 220,0 3 130,0 135,0 135,0 3 200,0 207,5 212,5 1 547,5 538,85 12
2. Erokhina Mariia 1995 RUS 71,03 0,9850 2 200,0 210,0 217,5 2 122,5 130,0 135,0 2 180,0 187,5 187,5 3 520,0 512,20 9
3. Johansson Emma 1996 SWE 69,23 1,0025 1 195,0 202,5 205,0 4 135,0 140,0 140,0 1 147,5 155,0 160,0 6 490,0 491,23 8
4. Sandbak Berge Ruth 1995 NOR 69,94 0,9954 7 205,0 210,0 217,5 1 87,5 90,0 92,5 6 180,0 180,0 190,0 2 482,5 480,28 7
5. Bjaanes Natalie 1999 NOR 64,92 1,0501 5 177,5 185,0 185,0 5 105,0 110,0 115,0 4 150,0 160,0 167,5 4 467,5 490,92 6
6. Mikulasova Natalia 1999 SVK 70,21 0,9928 3 160,0 170,0 180,0 6 95,0 110,0 122,5 5 140,0 162,5 162,5 7 420,0 416,98 5
7. Graham Hannah-Louise 1997 GBR 71,92 0,9768 4 110,0 120,0 125,0 7 60,0 65,0 65,0 7 155,0 167,5 182,5 5 357,5 349,21 4
 -84kg
1. Hamre Stine 1995 NOR 79,13 0,9207 10 222,5 230,0 235,0 1 132,5 137,5 142,5 1 190,0 205,0 210,0 1 570,0 524,80 12
2. Zahl Pedersen Linda 1995 NOR 80,16 0,9140 8 205,0 205,0 212,5 2 105,0 110,0 112,5 2 172,5 182,5 187,5 3 510,0 466,14 9
3. Huebenthal Johanna 1996 GER 82,11 0,9022 11 185,0 192,5 200,0 3 100,0 100,0 110,0 3 185,0 192,5 202,5 2 502,5 453,36 8
4. Skudrikova Katerina 1997 CZE 77,63 0,9309 9 155,0 155,0 170,0 4 100,0 102,5 110,0 5 140,0 150,0 155,0 5 422,5 393,31 7
5. Pinionzh Kateryna 1998 UKR 72,90 0,9681 12 145,0 145,0 155,0 5 95,0 102,5 110,0 4 140,0 150,0 160,0 4 397,5 384,82 6
 84+kg
1. Jurkaninova Kristina 1998 SVK 99,51 0,8338 13 160,0 160,0 175,0 1 95,0 102,5 102,5 1 145,0 152,5 157,5 2 422,5 352,28 12
2. Labatova Karla 1999 SVK 85,94 0,8819 14 135,0 145,0 162,5 2 70,0 75,0 77,5 2 135,0 135,0 152,5 1 372,5 328,51 9
Nation (points)
1.  Russia 51   [12+12+9+9+9]   2603,03 w.pts.
2.  Sweden 44   [12+12+12+8]   2124,90 w.pts.
3.  Norway 44   [12+9+9+7+7]   2527,13 w.pts.
4.  Ukraine 42   [12+9+9+6+6]   2107,11 w.pts.
5.  Slovakia 26   [12+9+5]   1097,76 w.pts.
6.  Great Britain 13   [5+4+4]   1113,17 w.pts.
7.  Czechia 11   [7+4]   775,07 w.pts.
8.  Italy 8   [8]   471,31 w.pts.
9.  Austria 8   [8]   468,71 w.pts.
10.  Germany 8   [8]   453,36 w.pts.
11.  Denmark 7   [7]   455,74 w.pts.
12.  Poland 6   [6]   441,41 w.pts.
13.  Iceland 5   [5]   444,30 w.pts.
  Best Lifters of Juniors
Rnk   Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Elizarova Anna Russia 56,83 1,16 485,0000 564,10 1
2. Vilmar Matilda Sweden 62,45 1,08 518,0000 560,01 1
3. Sjoel Lena Norway 60,33 1,11 502,5000 557,88 2
                                         
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = Austria GBR = Great Britain POL = Poland
BUL = Bulgaria GER = Germany ROU = Romania
CZE = Czechia HUN = Hungary RUS = Russia
DEN = Denmark ISL = Iceland SVK = Slovakia
EST = Estonia ITA = Italy SWE = Sweden
FIN = Finland NED = Netherlands UKR = Ukraine
FRA = France NOR = Norway